Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestiena 00:52:35 1000
2. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:57:07 920
3. Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas mežš 01:01:06 860
4. Kristaps Lazdāns Sēlijas mežs 01:08:11 771
5. Artūrs Putniņš Ģeogrāfu mafija 01:19:39 660

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:42:56 1000
2. Līga Lazdāne Sēlijas mežs 00:43:17 991
3. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:55:03 779
4. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:01:17 700
5. Ieva Pūce Madona 01:31:53 467

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:25:16 1000
2. Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:30:17 834

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:22:19 1000
2. Sabīne Geduša Ērgļi 00:28:54 772
3. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:32:09 694
4. Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa Ziepniekkalns 00:39:15 568

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:16:09 1000
2. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:18:24 877
3. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:19:47 816
4. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:22:18 724
5. Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:22:31 717
6. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:23:24 690
7. Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:14:59 1000
2. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:15:36 960
3. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:19:19 775
4. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:34:31 434
5. Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:46:12 324
6. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS DSQ 0
7. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:27:14 1000
2. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:30:06 904
3. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:32:08 847
4. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:39:27 690
5. Jānis Krišs Avotiņš Ļaudona 00:39:42 685

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:24:11 1000
2. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:30:41 788
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:30:47 785
4. Zane Dzenīte OS Veikals 00:31:57 756
5. Marta Kārkliņa Bērzaune 00:41:30 582

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsk 00:23:36 1000
2. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:24:58 945
3. Kaspars Bute Ļaudona 00:51:42 456

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:21:10 1000
2. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:25:07 842
3. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:30:37 691
4. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:38:48 545

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:33:02 1000
2. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:34:50 948
3. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:36:08 914
4. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:37:04 891
5. Edvarts Zvirgzdiņš Auseklis 00:52:49 625

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:33:59 1000
2. Kristiāna Šaško Ozons 00:35:26 959
3. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:58:23 582

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:49:30 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:54:10 913
3. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:58:28 846
4. Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Peiseniece Kāpa 00:42:56 1000
2. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:50:31 849
3. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:02:01 692

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 00:58:36 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Varis Peisenieks Kāpa 00:44:22 1000
2. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:46:29 954
3. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:50:46 873
4. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:54:19 816
5. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:55:37 797
6. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:05:18 679

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas mežs 00:39:54 1000
2. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:48:29 822
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:04:42 616
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:22:53 481

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:44:15 1000
2. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:44:39 991
3. Juris Švirksts Zundāni 00:50:19 879
4. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:58:29 756
5. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:05:24 676
6. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:44:26 423
7. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:33:55 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:39:19 862
3. Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:41:12 823
4. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:45:33 744
5. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:48:02 706

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:39:53 1000
2. Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas mežs 00:44:21 899
3. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:48:55 815
4. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:03:33 627

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:18:14 18
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:52:39 15
3. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:10:38 15
4. Toms Tuksnesis Vestiena 00:56:46 13
5. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 00:56:53 13
6. Daniels Greiziņš Vestienas p-sk. 00:56:53 13
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu