Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš JNSC 01:06:55 1000
2. Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas mežš 01:32:09 726
3. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 02:01:58 548

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Signe Sirmā JNSC 00:59:23 1000
2. Līga Lazdāne Sēlijas mežs 01:10:54 837
3. Zane Robalde OK Arona 01:15:38 785
4. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 01:15:53 782
5. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:22:29 719
6. Madara Stapāne OK Pūznis 01:30:59 652
7. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:58:54 499

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uldis Jakovļevs Lubāna 00:08:22 1000
2. Arturs Renalds Buske Bērzaune 00:10:30 796
3. Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:12:30 669
4. Valters Bumburs Rozītes 00:17:19 483

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:06:01 1000
2. Sabīne Geduša Ērgļi 00:08:13 732
3. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:09:42 620
4. Dārta Robalde OK Arona 00:15:32 387

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:07:50 1000
2. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:08:26 928
3. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:10:03 779
4. Mihaels Feldmanis Sēlijas mežs 00:15:08 517
5. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:17:37 444

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:07:12 1000
2. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:08:13 876
3. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:08:37 835
4. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:09:02 797
5. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:09:43 740
6. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:11:32 624
7. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:13:03 551
8. Elīza Putniņa MadonaBJSS 00:15:43 458

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:10:45 1000
2. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:15:20 701
3. Kristers Nenišķis Sēlijas mežs 00:15:32 692
4. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:16:26 654
5. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:17:14 623
6. Alberts Markuss Buske Bērzaune 00:20:35 522
7. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:20:37 521

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:13:53 1000
2. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:17:49 779
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:20:58 662
4. Marta Kārkliņa Bērzaune 00:29:38 468

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsk 00:41:09 1000

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anna Buholca JNSC 00:29:32 1000
2. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:30:33 966
3. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:31:35 935
4. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jēkabs Segliņš JNSC 00:41:30 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:43:55 944
3. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:44:49 925
4. Edvarts Krūmiņš JNSC 01:03:47 650
5. Ričards Zīberts JNSC 01:04:32 643
6. Gustavs Plonis JNSC 01:08:20 607
7. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 01:10:42 586
8. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 01:10:42 586
9. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Krūmiņa JNSC 00:46:00 1000
2. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:47:24 970
3. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:50:18 914
4. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:51:13 898
5. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:53:03 867
6. Sindija Letīcija Brakmane JNSC 00:53:40 857
7. Ralfs Prauliņš JNSC 00:56:28 814
8. Laura Krūmiņa JNSC 00:57:18 802
9. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 01:00:14 763
10. Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 01:02:45 733
11. Ilze Jumiķe JNSC 01:23:02 553
12. Māra Segliņa JNSC 01:23:03 553
13. Anželika Žukova Pļviņas 01:26:19 532

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jēkabs Putniņš Madona 00:53:45 1000
2. Aigars Krasovskis Sala 01:01:03 880
3. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 01:03:23 848
4. Uģis Daģis Jēkabpils 01:04:11 837
5. Kristaps Nenišķis Wurth 01:08:51 780
6. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 01:11:44 749
7. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 01:12:06 745
8. Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 01:45:17 510
9. Artūrs Bumburs Tirza DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:48:14 1000
2. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:49:18 978
3. Līga Beinaroviča Jēkabpils 00:57:39 836
4. Krista Strautniece Alnis 01:02:39 769
5. Ilana Golubova Sala 01:04:00 753
6. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona DSQ 0

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 01:17:19 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 01:24:16 1000
2. Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas 01:42:31 821

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 01:09:20 1000
2. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 01:12:21 958
3. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:17:44 891
4. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:18:33 882
5. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:18:57 878
6. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:22:04 844
7. Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 02:19:58 495
8. Varis Peisenieks Kāpa DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas mežs 01:00:26 1000
2. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 01:08:46 878
3. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:12:05 838
4. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:19:17 762
5. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:35:31 632
6. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:50:45 545

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:49:01 1000
2. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:55:16 886
3. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:57:44 849
4. Juris Švirksts Zundāni 01:02:48 780
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:19:07 619
6. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 02:38:43 308

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:56:58 1000
2. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 01:08:58 826
3. Inguna Čākure JNSC 01:09:07 824
4. Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:14:35 763

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:47:40 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:16:21 624
3. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:24:13 566
4. Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas mežs 01:36:19 494

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 01:12:25 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gvido Čerbakovs Kalna Jurgāres 02:10:48 24
2. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 03:40:49 22
3. Daiga Gailuma Madona 03:40:49 22
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:52:44 20
5. Jānis Irbe Madonas BJSS 01:13:49 19
6. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:14:22 18
7. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:18:33 18
8. Aivars Zariņš ind 01:30:47 14
9. Gintis Dzenis Lubāna DSQ 12
10. Inese Nenišķe Wurth 00:36:17 11
11. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:40:25 11
12. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 01:28:44 11
13. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 00:24:33 10
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu