Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:53:05 1000
2. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:28:03 602

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:48:50 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:55:00 887
3. 01:03:16 771
4. Zane Robalde OK Arona 01:06:09 738
5. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:06:25 735
6. 01:08:26 713

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:11:22 1000
2. 00:15:57 712

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:10:44 1000
2. 00:13:04 821
3. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:15:35 688

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:09:38 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:10:42 900
3. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:12:05 797
4. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:12:59 741

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:08:45 1000
2. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:09:49 891
3. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:10:43 816
4. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:12:08 721
5. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:15:21 570
6. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:20:22 429
7. Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:21:23 409
8. Elīza Baranova Vestiena DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:16:14 1000
2. 00:19:41 824
3. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:26:04 622
4. 00:29:22 552
5. Edgars Kauliņš Vestiena 00:38:45 418
6. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:39:30 410
7. 00:39:42 408
8. 00:41:35 390

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:21:29 1000
2. 00:22:21 961
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:30:18 709
4. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:34:42 619
5. Ralfs Tomiņš Barkava 01:01:48 347
6. DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:32:33 1000
2. 00:36:14 898
3. 00:42:53 759
4. 00:45:03 722
5. 00:47:07 690
6. 00:54:00 602
7. 00:55:39 584
8. 00:56:50 572
9. 00:57:22 567
10. 00:57:58 561
11. 00:58:36 555
12. DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:31:58 1000
2. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:36:08 884
3. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:36:26 877
4. 00:37:42 847
5. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJSS 00:46:18 690
6. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:51:01 626
7. DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:33:57 1000
2. 00:37:29 905
3. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:40:19 842
4. Raitis Ivanovs Cesvaine 00:41:19 821
5. Līga Hermane Vestiena 00:50:41 669

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:29:59 1000
2. 00:36:00 832
3. 00:37:50 792
4. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:37:53 791
5. 00:38:52 771
6. 00:42:44 701
7. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:49:17 608
8. 00:50:56 588
9. 00:53:59 555
10. 01:01:54 484

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:37:46 1000
2. 00:46:27 813
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:48:04 785
4. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:56:59 662
5. 00:58:15 648
6. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 01:06:39 566
7. 01:10:03 539
8. 01:16:05 496
9. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:25:49 440
10. DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:47:16 1000
2. Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:49:11 961
3. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:02:28 756
4. 01:09:59 675
5. 01:16:21 619

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 01:06:05 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Varis Peisenieks Kāpa 00:50:10 1000
2. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:50:13 999
3. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:55:29 904
4. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:00:36 827
5. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:02:02 808
6. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:03:45 786
7. Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 01:25:03 589

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas mežs 00:38:09 1000
2. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:46:00 829
3. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:51:35 739
4. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:02:26 611
5. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:13:13 521

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Švirksts Zundāni 00:38:32 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:38:54 990
3. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:40:00 963
4. 00:41:46 922
5. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:43:33 884
6. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:44:27 866
7. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:48:09 800
8. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:51:38 746
9. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:15:42 509

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:45:09 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:46:00 981
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:51:46 872
4. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 01:02:59 716

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:28:47 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:46:52 614
3. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:46:59 612

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:35:53 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:06:50 17
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:08:18 17
3. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:13:08 16
4. 01:13:39 14
5. 01:13:40 14
6. 00:47:51 13
7. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:53:47 12
8. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestiena 01:12:25 12
9. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 01:05:31 11
10. Hugo Holšteins Ērgļi 00:47:59 8
11. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:48:08 8
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu