Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Dzenītis OS VEIKALS 00:48:37 1000
2. Pauls Alberings Burkānciems 00:59:34 816

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līga Lazdāne Sēlijas mežs 00:46:03 1000
2. Elīza Ozola Auseklis 00:51:13 899
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:01:16 751
4. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 01:02:41 734
5. Zane Robalde OK Arona 01:08:33 671

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Austris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:12:27 1000
2. Uldis Jakovļevs Lubāna 00:14:37 851

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Dzenīte OS Veikals 00:11:55 1000
2. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:15:43 758

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:08:11 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:08:27 968
3. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:09:22 873
4. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:09:35 853

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:07:06 1000
2. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:08:12 865
3. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:10:04 705
4. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:10:19 688
5. Elīza Putniņa MadonaBJSS 00:18:53 375

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:16:10 1000
2. Kristers Nenišķis Sēlijas mežs 00:17:30 923
3. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:19:30 829
4. Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJSS 00:26:51 602

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Dzenīte OS Veikals 00:13:58 1000
2. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:18:16 764
3. Marta Kārkliņa Bērzaune 00:42:25 329

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mikus Nenišķis Sēlijas mežs 00:22:50 1000
2. Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsk 00:28:44 794
3. Mikus Kulaks Ventspils DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:37:59 1000
2. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:48:38 781

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:33:46 1000
2. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:34:35 976
3. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:35:56 939
4. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:37:59 888
5. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:43:20 779
6. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 01:01:43 547
7. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 01:01:43 547

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:31:47 1000
2. Kristiāna Šaško Ozons 00:33:46 941
3. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:37:31 847
4. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:39:52 797
5. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:42:32 747
6. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:48:31 655

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristaps Lazdāns Sēlijas mežs 00:42:02 1000
2. Arnis Šņore Auseklis 00:46:41 900
3. Arvis Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:47:45 880
4. Jānis Būkins A2 00:54:45 767
5. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:58:17 721
6. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 01:05:40 640
7. Kristaps Nenišķis Wurth 01:09:53 601

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:44:37 1000
2. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:12:02 619
3. Līva Nenišķe Sala 01:26:13 517

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:55:11 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 01:03:55 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas 00:42:00 1000
2. Varis Peisenieks Kāpa 00:43:16 970
3. Raivis Reinsons Mežmalas 00:45:47 917
4. Uģis Ozols Finieris 00:51:16 819
5. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:53:09 790
6. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:56:58 737
7. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:57:28 730
8. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:03:56 656
9. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:11:58 583
10. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas mežs 00:36:40 1000
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:43:40 839
3. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:45:32 805
4. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:52:37 696

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:51:50 1000
2. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:52:42 983
3. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:52:53 980
4. Juris Švirksts Zundāni 00:54:37 949
5. Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda 00:55:36 932
6. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:59:40 868
7. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:27:33 592
8. Valdis Groza Lubāna DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Putniņa Mežmalas 00:30:22 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:31:13 972
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:31:27 965
4. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:34:59 868
5. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:46:23 654

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas mežs 00:40:54 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:49:11 831

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ieva Pūce Madona 01:34:14 18
2. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:59:59 16
3. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:40:38 14
4. Inese Nenišķe Wurth 00:27:37 12
5. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 01:13:53 12
6. Anita Dzene Lubāna 00:34:41 11
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu