Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:46:17 1000
2. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:00:48 761

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:45:11 1000
2. Līga Lazdāne Sēlijas mežs 00:47:02 960
3. Kristīne Brunere Meridiāns 00:49:45 908
4. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:54:55 822
5. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:02:15 725
6. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:41:49 443

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:19:12 1000
2. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:37:11 516

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:17:36 1000
2. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:24:17 724
3. Nikolajs Fārts MadonasBJSS 00:28:57 607
4. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:37:07 474

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:14:00 1000
2. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:20:18 689
3. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:21:19 656
4. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:23:56 584
5. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:28:43 487
6. Elīza Putniņa MadonaBJSS 00:33:53 413

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:23:02 1000
2. Kristers Nenišķis Sēlijas mežs 00:27:29 838
3. Dāvis Leontjevs Vestiena 00:35:43 644
4. Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJSS 00:39:09 588
5. Roberts Bondarevs Pļaviņas 00:48:15 477

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mikus Nenišķis Sēlijas mežs 00:25:05 1000

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:42:20 1000

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:35:15 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:35:21 997
3. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:43:35 808
4. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:46:39 755
5. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:48:44 723

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:35:23 1000
2. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:50:41 698
3. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:50:59 694

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:49:27 1000
2. Uģis Daģis Jēkabpils 00:58:57 838
3. Uģis Daģis Jēkabpils 00:58:57 838
4. Kristaps Nenišķis Wurth 01:02:32 790
5. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 01:05:14 758

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līga Beinaroviča Jēkabpils 00:39:17 1000
2. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:54:39 718
3. Līva Nenišķe Sala 01:00:05 653
4. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:02:04 632

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:59:01 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Varis Peisenieks Kāpa 00:44:31 1000
2. Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas 00:54:12 821
3. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:07:22 660
4. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:10:37 630

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas mežs 00:41:40 1000
2. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:50:46 820
3. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:08:36 607
4. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:13:14 568

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:58:04 1000
2. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:12:17 803
3. Juris Švirksts Zundāni 01:14:52 775
4. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:22:07 707
5. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 02:03:26 470
6. Juris Jansons Līvāni 02:08:54 450

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:39:57 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:43:24 920
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:46:19 862
4. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 01:12:00 554

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:39:53 1000

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:47:26 12
2. Inese Nenišķe Wurth 00:54:09 11
3. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 00:50:40 9
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu