Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:37:36 1000
2. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:38:47 969

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:30:58 1000
2. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:33:37 921
3. Zane Robalde OK Arona DSQ 0

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:04:57 1000
2. Uldis Jakovļevs Lubāna 00:10:20 479

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:05:05 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:05:46 881
3. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:06:08 828
4. Baiba Dzene Lubāna 00:06:24 794
5. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:06:54 736
6. Estere Rizga Kalsnava 00:07:44 657
7. Aleksa Saleniece VMS 00:11:42 434

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:04:40 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:04:47 975
3. Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJSS 00:05:05 918
4. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk 00:05:14 891
5. Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:05:17 883
6. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:05:28 853
7. Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJSS 00:05:41 821
8. Kristers Mežaleons Kalsnava 00:07:26 627
9. Adriāns Kozlovskis Kalsnava 00:07:31 620
10. Henrijs Akmens Kalsnava 00:07:53 591
11. Roberts Litavnieks V10 00:08:27 552
12. Daniels Ošs Kalsnava 00:08:56 522
13. Endijs Pūga Kalsnava 00:13:04 357
14. Roberts Gabrusāns Kalsnava DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:04:25 1000
2. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:04:36 960
3. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:05:16 838
4. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:05:31 800
5. Līga Hermane Vestienas sk 00:06:02 732
6. Ilze Petrovska Lubānas vsk 00:06:05 726
7. Elīna Stradiņa Vestiena 00:07:03 626
8. Ieva Bojaruņeca Madona 00:08:38 511
9. Amanda Treknā Lubānas vsk 00:12:40 348
10. Daniela Betija Saleniece Madona 00:14:59 294

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:07:48 1000
2. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:08:54 876
3. Marats Lācis Bērzaunes sk 00:10:20 754
4. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:10:50 720
5. Jānis Krišs Avotiņš Sāviena 00:13:48 565
6. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:07:52 1000
2. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:08:12 959
3. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:08:30 925

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:20:52 1000
2. Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsk 00:25:08 830

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:17:46 1000
2. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:19:00 935
3. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:19:07 929
4. Viktorija Bērziņa Lubānas vsk 00:23:23 759
5. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:25:45 689
6. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:30:47 577
7. Evelīna Aļehno Pļaviņas DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:24:43 1000
2. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:26:20 938

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:31:35 1000

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:31:23 1000
2. Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:39:47 788

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:35:42 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nataļja Peļepeca Madona 00:28:34 1000
2. Inga Jansone Madona 00:32:25 881

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:27:45 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:29:01 956
3. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:32:26 855
4. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:36:44 755

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:31:32 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:38:14 824
3. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:38:42 814
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:48:14 653

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:27:52 1000
2. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:27:58 996
3. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:30:21 918
4. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:33:52 822
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:37:16 747
6. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:44:29 626
7. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:58:38 475

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:33:44 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:35:35 948
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:47:05 716

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:42:52 1000
2. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:43:07 994

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:35:52 20
2. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:46:41 20
3. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:48:32 20
4. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 00:50:45 20
5. Gintis Dzenis Lubāna 00:54:46 20
6. Anita Dzene Lubāna 01:22:05 20
7. Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 01:14:37 19
8. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 00:24:53 12
9. Beāte Zepa Lubāna 00:11:49 9
10. Marta Zariņa Madona 00:12:26 9
11. Elīna Garā Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:06:23 8
12. Marika Bidzāne Lubāna 00:28:18 8
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu