Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:21:11 1000
2. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:24:31 864

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:21:45 1000
2. Ieva Ivbule Sēlijas mežs 00:23:00 945
3. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:24:42 880
4. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:24:49 876
5. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:27:05 803
6. Nataļja Peļepeca ind 00:27:42 785

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:05:26 1000
2. Valters Bērziņš Ērgļi 00:05:50 931
3. Linards Liģeris Ērgļi 00:05:52 926
4. Renārs Zariņš Ērgļi 00:07:17 745

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:04:52 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:05:41 856
3. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:05:49 836
4. Estere Rizga Kalsnava 00:06:15 778
5. Viktorija Tiltiņa Ērgļi 00:06:26 756
6. Sabīne Geduša Ērgļi 00:07:27 653
7. Beāte Bukovska Ērgļi 00:07:27 653
8. Emīlija Apsīte Ērgļi 00:07:54 616
9. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:08:00 608
10. Loreta Līna Grauduma Madona 00:17:07 284

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:03:54 1000
2. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:04:48 812
3. Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:05:01 777
4. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas pask 00:05:07 762
5. Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJSS 00:05:11 752
6. Kristers Mežaleons Kalsnava 00:05:14 745
7. Roberts Lediņš Kalsnava 00:05:28 713
8. Adriāns Kozlovskis Kalsnava 00:05:31 706
9. Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJSS 00:05:36 696
10. Roberts Gabrusāns Kalsnava 00:05:37 694
11. Endijs Cepurītis Ērgļi 00:05:41 686
12. Daniels Ošs Kalsnava 00:05:50 668
13. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:06:02 646
14. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:06:05 641
15. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:06:08 635
16. Atis Dreimanis Ērgļi 00:06:09 634
17. Roberts Litavnieks V10 00:06:20 615
18. Kristaps Sergejevs Vestiena 00:06:48 573
19. Henrijs Akmens Kalsnava 00:07:26 524
20. Endijs Pūga Kalsnava 00:07:53 494
21. Adrians Strižaks Ērgļi 00:07:57 490
22. Armands Zariņš Ērgļi 00:08:08 479

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:03:55 1000
2. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:04:11 936
3. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:04:51 807
4. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:06:28 605
5. Simona Laurinoviča Ērgļi 00:06:37 591
6. Ieva Bojaruņeca Madona 00:07:16 538
7. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:07:26 526
8. Ramona Renckulberga Ērgļi 00:07:47 503
9. Elīna Stradiņa Vestiena 00:08:32 458
10. Keita Kropa Vestienas p-sk 00:09:32 410

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:06:59 1000
2. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:08:38 808
3. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:08:59 777
4. Jānis Priedītis Ērgļi 00:12:58 538

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:06:54 1000
2. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:07:14 953
3. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:07:38 903
4. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:08:03 857
5. Paula Zariņa Kalsnava 00:08:12 841

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:13:31 1000
2. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:16:27 821
3. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:17:06 790
4. Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsk 00:24:26 553
5. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:29:25 459

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:09:18 1000
2. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:09:59 931
3. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:13:26 692
4. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:14:39 634
5. Evelīna Aļehno Pļaviņas 00:14:45 630
6. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:15:31 599
7. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:15:58 582
8. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:18:39 498
9. Viktorija Bērziņa Lubānas vsk 00:21:11 439
10. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:22:12 418

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:15:36 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:16:23 1000
2. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:19:32 838

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:16:43 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:18:29 904
3. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:20:34 812
4. Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:19:03 1000

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona DSQ 0

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 00:21:05 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:20:43 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:24:01 862
3. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:29:46 695
4. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:19:01 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:23:03 825
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:31:09 610
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:34:06 557

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:17:31 1000
2. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:17:47 985
3. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:18:35 942
4. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:22:50 767
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:26:08 670
6. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:28:50 607
7. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:29:33 592
8. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:33:34 521

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:20:08 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:22:31 894
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:22:33 892
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:31:04 648

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:21:01 1000

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:22:09 1000
2. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:22:24 988
3. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:22:47 972

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:29:58 26
2. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:35:07 26
3. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 00:35:29 26
4. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:32:39 25
5. Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 00:22:35 15
6. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 00:11:43 12
7. Daniels Greiziņš Vestienas p-sk. 00:11:19 11
8. Toms Tuksnesis Vestiena 00:14:51 11
9. Marika Bidzāne Lubāna 00:18:39 10
10. Marta Zariņa Madona 00:21:31 9
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu