Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:43:08 1000
2. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:52:58 814

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:45:20 1000
2. Ieva Ivbule Sēlijas mežs 00:56:32 801
3. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:56:58 795
4. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:57:10 793

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:31:00 1000

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:17:20 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:19:31 888
3. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:26:40 650

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:13:56 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:18:19 760
3. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:19:03 731
4. Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:19:58 697
5. Ralfs Ruļuks Kalsnava 00:20:48 669
6. Roberts Gabrusāns Kalsnava 00:22:02 632
7. Juris Plociņš Kalsnava 00:22:05 630
8. Adriāns Kozlovskis Kalsnava 00:22:07 629
9. Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJSS 00:24:40 564
10. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk 00:25:16 551
11. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas pask 00:25:19 550
12. Kristers Mežaleons Kalsnava 00:27:21 509
13. Henrijs Akmens Kalsnava 00:27:34 505
14. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:28:49 483
15. Roberts Litavnieks V10 00:39:46 350
16. Daniels Ošs Kalsnava 00:40:10 346
17. Kristaps Sergejevs Vestiena 00:48:59 284

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:13:54 1000
2. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:14:57 929
3. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:22:20 622
4. Ieva Bojaruņeca Madona 00:22:32 616
5. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:23:43 586
6. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:25:13 551
7. Elīna Stradiņa Vestiena 00:25:14 550
8. Ludmila Jariško Lazdona 00:39:29 352
9. Keita Kropa Vestienas p-sk 00:57:37 241

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:17:49 1000
2. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:33:13 536
3. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:34:51 511
4. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:37:15 478

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:17:53 1000
2. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:20:10 886
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:24:32 728
4. Paula Zariņa Kalsnava 00:24:58 716
5. Dārta Babina Vestiena psk 00:31:22 570
6. Dana Hermane Vestiena 00:37:31 476

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:25:36 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:26:51 953
3. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:46:39 548
4. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:49:55 512
5. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:50:00 512

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:25:12 1000
2. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:27:45 908
3. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:28:35 881
4. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:31:24 802
5. Viktorija Bērziņa Lubānas vsk 00:34:36 728
6. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:35:41 706
7. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:37:55 664
8. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:30:22 1000
2. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:32:49 925
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:36:12 838

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Daniela Konovalova Sēlijas mežs 00:44:19 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:46:18 957
3. Agate Šicāne Sēlijas mežs 00:51:24 862

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:41:35 1000
2. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:52:21 794
3. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:59:17 701
4. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:03:27 655

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:49:55 1000
2. Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas 01:03:34 785

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dairis Stūris Madona 01:08:16 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:50:29 1000
2. Inga Jansone Madona 00:59:17 851

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:44:20 1000
2. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:57:24 772
3. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:04:09 691

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:12:45 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:21:20 894
3. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi DSQ 0

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:48:30 1000
2. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:50:30 960
3. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:50:37 958
4. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:53:17 910
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:54:09 895
6. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:59:36 813
7. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 01:04:40 750
8. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:41:24 478
9. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:44:43 463

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:46:42 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:47:43 978
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:55:10 846
4. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 01:06:47 699

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils DSQ 0

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:23:19 23
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 02:23:38 23
3. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:51:45 22
4. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:05:26 14
5. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 00:30:22 11
6. Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 00:37:33 11
7. Marika Bidzāne Lubāna 00:26:47 10
8. Edvīns Boļbans Vestiena 00:56:06 10
9. Verners Šveds Ļaudona 00:56:07 10
10. Marta Zariņa Madona 00:33:25 8
11. Toms Tuksnesis Vestiena 00:34:49 7
12. Daniels Greiziņš Vestienas p-sk. 00:34:50 7
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu