Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:42:15 1000
2. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:52:41 801
3. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:01:48 683

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:47:16 1000

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Roberts Bondarevs Pļaviņas 00:19:24 1000

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:16:21 1000
2. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:21:53 747

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:12:21 1000
2. Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:13:18 928
3. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:13:31 913
4. Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJSS 00:15:18 807
5. Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJSS 00:15:22 803
6. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:17:19 713
7. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas pask 00:17:21 711

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:11:46 1000
2. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:12:11 965
3. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:14:05 835
4. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:16:58 693
5. Ilze Petrovska Lubānas vsk 00:19:29 603
6. Amanda Treknā Lubānas vsk 00:19:50 593
7. Keita Kropa Vestienas p-sk 00:19:51 592
8. Ieva Bojaruņeca Madona 00:20:43 567
9. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:21:09 556

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:12:34 1000
2. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:19:55 630
3. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:21:17 590
4. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:22:10 566
5. Jānis Krišs Avotiņš Sāviena 00:29:28 426

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:17:31 1000
2. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:18:04 969
3. Paula Zariņa Kalsnava 00:18:28 948
4. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:20:52 839

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:17:50 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:19:17 924
3. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:19:29 915
4. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:28:27 626
5. Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsk DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:23:50 1000
2. Viktorija Bērziņa Lubānas vsk 00:23:55 996
3. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:23:58 994
4. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:28:11 845
5. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:30:42 776
6. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:31:58 745
7. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:32:55 724
8. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:40:53 582

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestiena 00:29:14 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:30:09 969
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:36:15 806
4. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:41:55 697

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:31:47 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:35:58 883
3. Daniela Konovalova Sēlijas mežs 00:40:08 791
4. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:50:42 626
5. Elīna Mālniece Lubāna 01:08:59 460
6. Agate Šicāne Sēlijas mežs DSQ 0

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:41:09 1000
2. Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:43:01 956
3. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:46:36 883
4. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 01:00:16 682

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas 01:12:16 1000

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 00:43:31 1000
2. Nataļja Peļepeca Madona 00:56:31 769
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:01:52 703

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:41:18 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:46:46 883
3. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:45:43 1000
2. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:51:42 884
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:56:45 805
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:58:12 785

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:44:51 1000
2. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:48:44 920
3. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:58:43 763
4. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:01:07 733
5. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 01:02:28 717
6. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:20:07 559
7. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:30:59 492
8. Verners Tučs Jaujas 02:09:02 347
9. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:47:51 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:48:19 990
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:49:55 958

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:55:35 1000

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:43:47 1000
2. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:44:06 992
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:55:17 791

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:24:26 20
2. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:24:41 20
3. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:31:45 20
4. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:25:07 16
5. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:10:13 14
6. Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 01:01:31 12
7. Daniels Greiziņš Vestienas p-sk. 00:50:21 11
8. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 00:50:24 11
9. Kristaps Nenišķis ind 00:59:58 11
10. Mikus Nenišķis Sēlijas mežs 00:59:59 11
11. Marta Zariņa Madona 00:29:32 10
12. Rita Avotiņa Ļaudona 00:31:15 9
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu