Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:33:33 1000
2. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:42:05 797

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:41:58 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:47:09 890
3. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:54:51 765

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:19:57 1000

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:15:45 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:17:13 914
3. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:21:48 722
4. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:21:52 720

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:09:42 1000
2. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas pask 00:12:06 801
3. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:13:15 732
4. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:14:11 683
5. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:14:15 680
6. Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJSS 00:14:40 661
7. Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:14:44 658
8. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:16:15 596

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:13:31 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:14:58 903
3. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:15:46 857
4. Amanda Treknā Lubānas vsk 00:15:59 845
5. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:18:54 715
6. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:25:01 540
7. Keita Kropa Vestienas p-sk DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:12:53 1000
2. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:13:11 977
3. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:22:44 566
4. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:22:49 564
5. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:25:14 510

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:13:52 1000
2. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:18:00 770
3. Paula Zariņa Kalsnava 00:18:13 761
4. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:22:03 628
5. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:22:36 613

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:20:25 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:24:42 826
3. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:30:54 660
4. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:31:20 651
5. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:49:01 416

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:24:26 1000
2. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:26:29 922
3. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:29:49 819
4. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:30:39 797
5. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:34:15 713
6. Katrīna Cvetkova Pļaviņas 00:58:48 415

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:25:48 1000
2. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:27:21 943
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:29:40 869

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:31:27 1000
2. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:36:21 865
3. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs 00:40:21 779

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:32:25 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:35:09 922
3. Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:35:39 909
4. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:40:17 804

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:37:24 1000
2. Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas 00:48:15 775

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:42:53 1000
2. Dairis Stūris Madona 00:48:07 891

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 00:32:02 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:37:54 845
3. Nataļja Peļepeca Madona 00:38:14 837

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:39:00 1000
2. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:46:56 830
3. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:50:59 764

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:42:41 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:01:26 694
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:03:17 674

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:34:58 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:37:20 936
3. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:39:05 894
4. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:40:25 865
5. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:43:12 809
6. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:44:17 789
7. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:44:47 780
8. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:57:13 611
9. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:18:05 447

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:40:06 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:40:36 987
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:40:45 984

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:24:18 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:40:40 597

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:42:13 1000
2. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:43:27 971

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:12:14 23
2. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:24:46 23
3. Gvido Čerbakovs Kalna Jurgāres 01:38:35 23
4. Evita Zāle Kalna Jurgāres 01:38:37 23
5. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:12:18 22
6. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:11:43 19
7. Kristīne Bērziņa Pļaviņas 01:09:57 15
8. Dace Auzāne Madona 00:41:35 13
9. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 00:41:05 12
10. Daniels Greiziņš Vestienas p-sk. 00:41:10 12
11. Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 00:44:47 12
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu