Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:43:32 1000
2. Ivars Celiņš Meridiāns 00:49:36 877
3. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:25:14 510

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:51:00 1000
2. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:53:03 961
3. Una Arama MBJSS 00:53:37 951

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:11:39 1000
2. Roberts Bondarevs Pļaviņas 00:15:44 740
3. Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:21:57 530
4. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:13:52 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:16:18 850

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:08:50 1000
2. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:10:49 816
3. Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:12:56 682
4. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:13:28 655
5. Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJSS 00:16:31 534

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:11:44 1000
2. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:14:15 823
3. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:29:52 392
4. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:15:24 1000
2. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:36:54 417
3. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:36:58 416
4. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:38:47 397

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:15:58 1000
2. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:18:02 885
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:19:04 837
4. Sofija Anna Birkāne Pļaviņas 00:29:13 546
5. Paula Zariņa Kalsnava 00:33:17 479
6. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:34:49 458

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:24:08 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:26:00 928
3. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:30:21 795
4. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:33:10 727
5. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:39:09 616
6. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:46:11 522

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:25:38 1000
2. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:27:01 948
3. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:27:37 928
4. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:29:24 871
5. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:34:34 741
6. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:41:07 623
7. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:41:33 616
8. Evelīna Aļehno Pļaviņas DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Renārs Lucijanovs Sēlijas mežs DSQ 0

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:39:12 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:41:20 948
3. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs 00:42:48 915
4. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:42:50 915
5. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:46:48 837

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:36:29 1000
2. Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:41:19 883
3. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:53:49 677
4. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:16:46 475

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:40:15 1000
2. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 00:50:07 803
3. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 01:04:28 624
4. Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas 01:34:02 428

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:46:35 1000
2. Dairis Stūris Madona 00:59:03 788

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nataļja Peļepeca Madona 00:44:48 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:51:53 863
3. Inga Jansone Madona 00:54:06 828

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:46:10 1000
2. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:50:31 913
3. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:02:25 739

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:43:59 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:00:07 731
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:24:00 523

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:39:38 1000
2. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:41:34 953
3. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:42:39 929
4. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:50:30 784
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:55:20 716
6. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:57:39 687
7. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 01:02:30 634
8. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:22:19 481
9. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:34:17 420

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:44:03 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:46:33 946
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:52:39 836
4. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:54:59 801

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:34:48 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:41:28 839

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:45:02 1000
2. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:48:20 931
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:59:06 761

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gvido Čerbakovs Kalna Jurgāres 01:18:33 25
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:26:06 25
3. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:26:16 25
4. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:15:21 19
5. Kristīne Bērziņa Pļaviņas 01:02:11 16
6. Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 00:57:25 11
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu