Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Baunis Kaniņas 00:42:29 1000
2. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:45:56 924
3. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:49:36 856
4. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:57:31 738

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:51:46 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 01:01:16 844
3. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:06:18 780

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Roberts Hercovs Hercbergs Rīga 00:10:39 1000
2. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:11:30 926
3. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:13:09 809
4. Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:22:18 477

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:12:32 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:14:56 839
3. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:15:13 823
4. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:20:11 620

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:08:37 1000
2. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:09:02 953
3. Kristers Elksnis Sēlijas mežs 00:09:28 910
4. Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:09:59 863
5. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:11:38 740
6. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas pask 00:15:40 550
7. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:15:54 541
8. Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJSS DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:09:33 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:11:45 812
3. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:16:02 595
4. Amanda Treknā Lubānas vsk 00:16:50 567

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:29:25 1000
2. Jānis Krišs Avotiņš Sāviena 00:32:28 906
3. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:42:35 690
4. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:46:57 626

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:16:15 1000
2. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:19:07 850
3. Sofija Anna Birkāne Pļaviņas 00:23:01 706
4. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:24:43 657
5. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:25:49 629
6. Paula Zariņa Kalsnava 00:25:59 625

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:24:00 1000
2. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:26:20 911

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:28:08 1000
2. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:36:26 772
3. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:39:24 714
4. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:41:18 681
5. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:48:26 580
6. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:56:51 494
7. Džesika Kaļinovska MBJSS/Lubāna DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestiena 00:28:47 1000
2. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:35:53 802

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:28:24 1000
2. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:40:23 703

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:40:56 1000
2. Aigars Krasovskis Sala 00:44:39 916
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:45:12 905
4. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:46:32 879
5. Rūdis Lapiņš Sala 00:50:42 807
6. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 01:00:40 674
7. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:01:32 665

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilana Golubova Sala 00:43:42 1000
2. Linda Veckalniņa Madona 00:46:56 931
3. Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas 00:56:10 778
4. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 00:56:29 773

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:53:16 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 00:41:22 1000
2. Nataļja Peļepeca Madona 00:44:11 936
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:50:25 820

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:48:15 1000
2. Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas 00:51:40 933
3. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:00:46 794
4. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 01:02:21 773

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:36:31 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:40:37 899
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:59:28 614
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:06:59 545

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:41:44 1000
2. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:45:03 926
3. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:46:30 897
4. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:46:34 896
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:51:37 808
6. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:52:07 800
7. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:53:12 784
8. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:24:23 494
9. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:35:06 438

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:47:49 1000
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava DSQ 0
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS DSQ 0

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:46:59 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:11:40 655

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:52:15 1000
2. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:52:19 998

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:18:12 22
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:19:45 22
3. Evita Zāle Kalna Jurgāres 01:40:54 22
4. Gvido Čerbakovs Kalna Jurgāres 01:40:57 22
5. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:53:03 22
6. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:22:17 18
7. Kristīne Bērziņa Pļaviņas 01:01:16 14
8. Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 01:12:08 11
9. Dace Auzāne Madona 00:52:15 10
10. Edvīns Boļbans Vestiena 00:23:41 9
11. Rita Avotiņa Ļaudona 00:35:48 8
12. Lāsma Hermane Jumurda 00:24:31 7
13. Katrīna Stafecka Ļaudona 00:56:01 7
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu