Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Dzenītis OS VEIKALS 00:46:12 1000
2. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:50:57 906
3. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:46:22 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:55:19 838
3. Daina Stonka Ērgļi 01:04:31 718
4. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:09:41 665

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Roberts Hercovs Hercbergs Rīga 00:13:41 1000
2. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:16:10 846
3. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:20:19 673
4. Edmunds Ernests Batņa Seļijas mežš 00:39:34 345

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:15:56 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:17:37 904
3. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:18:18 870

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:11:45 1000
2. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:13:34 866
3. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:14:38 802
4. Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJSS 00:17:15 681
5. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas pask 00:17:49 659
6. Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJSS 00:18:01 652
7. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:20:16 579
8. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:29:21 400

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:11:56 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:18:01 662
3. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:18:19 651
4. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:24:15 492
5. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:28:18 421
6. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:13:23 1000
2. Daniels Greiziņš Vestienas p-sk. 00:26:25 506
3. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:26:30 505
4. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:29:26 454
5. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:31:30 424
6. Jānis Krišs Avotiņš Sāviena 00:33:30 399

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:15:17 1000
2. Paula Zariņa Kalsnava 00:21:30 710
3. Sofija Anna Birkāne Pļaviņas 00:21:37 707
4. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:21:48 701
5. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:21:50 700
6. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:22:37 675
7. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:33:41 453

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:16:05 1000
2. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:18:42 860
3. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:21:18 755
4. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:18:41 1000
2. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:21:40 862
3. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:24:08 774
4. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:25:21 737
5. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:27:32 678
6. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:29:32 632
7. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:32:53 568
8. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:34:43 538
9. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:48:42 383
10. Evelīna Aļehno Pļaviņas DSQ 0
11. Nika Bondare Pļaviņas DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestiena 00:34:39 1000
2. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:39:48 870
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:40:12 861
4. Edvarts Zvirgzdiņš Auseklis 01:05:35 528

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs 00:51:35 1000

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:41:33 1000
2. Aigars Krasovskis Sala 00:46:14 898
3. Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:50:28 823
4. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:55:43 745
5. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:06:42 622
6. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 01:09:23 598

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilana Golubova Sala 01:02:42 1000
2. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 01:05:32 956
3. Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas 01:22:28 760

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nataļja Peļepeca Madona 00:50:27 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:51:34 978
3. Inga Jansone Madona 01:07:43 745

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:47:11 1000
2. Varis Peisenieks Kāpa 00:49:48 947
3. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:55:37 848
4. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:57:01 827
5. Justs Lūkins Sece 00:58:02 813

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 01:06:28 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:15:25 881
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:21:06 819
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:28:10 753

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:50:05 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:58:21 858
3. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:58:41 853
4. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:00:34 826
5. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 01:02:44 798
6. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 01:03:47 785
7. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:08:57 726
8. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:12:03 695
9. Juris Švirksts Zundāni 01:14:54 668
10. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:22:50 604
11. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:33:52 533

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:49:45 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:56:39 878
3. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 01:00:25 823
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:11:33 695

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils DSQ 0

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:39:34 1000
2. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:40:59 965
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:57:48 684

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:23:28 22
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:24:50 22
3. Evita Zāle Kalna Jurgāres 01:33:42 22
4. Gvido Čerbakovs Kalna Jurgāres 01:33:44 22
5. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:45:56 22
6. Kristīne Bērziņa Pļaviņas 00:59:26 13
7. Ilze Stiprā Lubāna 01:18:59 13
8. Kārlis Stonka Ērgļi 00:29:56 12
9. Dace Auzāne Madona 00:39:31 12
10. Rita Avotiņa Ļaudona 00:52:52 11
11. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 01:00:46 11
12. Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 02:55:14 11
13. Marta Zariņa Madona 00:37:12 9
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu