Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:46:13 1000
2. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:03:33 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 01:07:08 946
3. Zane Robalde OK Arona 01:14:07 857

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:09:21 1000
2. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:09:22 998
3. Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:19:54 469
4. Uldis Jakovļevs Lubāna 00:20:33 454
5. Austris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:20:54 447
6. Everts Jubelis Smilšu kaste 00:35:46 261

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:09:21 1000
2. Baiba Dzene Lubāna 00:11:28 815
3. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:28:09 332

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:09:07 1000
2. Kristers Elksnis Sēlijas mežs 00:09:45 935
3. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:11:36 785
4. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:12:15 744
5. Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJSS 00:12:38 721
6. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:10:12 1000
2. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:12:31 814
3. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:13:37 749

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:13:32 1000
2. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:16:53 801
3. Maksims Ragožins OK Stiga 00:20:31 659
4. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:21:49 620

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:13:48 1000
2. Paula Zariņa Kalsnava 00:15:11 908
3. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:18:13 757
4. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:27:30 501
5. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:30:04 458

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:17:59 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:18:16 984
3. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš Rīga 00:20:14 888
4. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:20:45 866
5. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:27:16 659
6. Pāvels Rogožins OK Stiga 00:30:39 586
7. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:35:31 506

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:23:31 1000
2. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:25:23 926
3. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:26:19 893
4. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:29:48 789
5. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:30:30 771
6. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:44:48 524
7. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:47:47 492
8. Evelīna Aļehno Pļaviņas 01:04:30 364
9. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestiena 00:41:09 1000
2. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:46:18 888

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:32:46 1000
2. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:48:42 672
3. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 01:05:28 500

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:43:49 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:49:12 890
3. Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:53:00 826
4. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:56:07 780

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:37:50 1000
2. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:49:37 762
3. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 01:01:42 613

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:46:55 1000
2. Aleksandrs Rogožins OK Stiga 00:52:27 894
3. Dairis Stūris Madona 00:54:21 863

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 01:18:22 1000
2. Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 01:29:47 872

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:53:27 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:56:39 943
3. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:07:21 793
4. Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 01:50:47 482

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:58:44 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:14:54 784
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:30:49 646
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:31:17 643

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:44:24 1000
2. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:52:09 851
3. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:53:40 827
4. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:53:41 827
5. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 01:06:00 672
6. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:15:44 586

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:54:14 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:58:29 927
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 01:02:07 873
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:14:28 728

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:37:52 1000

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:43:05 1000
2. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:43:38 987
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 01:00:52 707

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:26:32 25
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:26:48 25
3. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:56:03 25
4. Evita Zāle Kalna Jurgāres 02:00:46 25
5. Gvido Čerbakovs Kalna Jurgāres 02:00:51 25
6. Dace Auzāne Madona 00:44:31 15
7. Kristīne Bērziņa Pļaviņas 01:29:13 13
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu