Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:42:35 1000
2. Uldis Katlaps Ineši 00:53:26 796

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:54:49 1000
2. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:01:52 886
3. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 01:10:39 775

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:09:05 1000
2. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:09:41 938
3. Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:19:57 455

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:09:26 1000
2. Baiba Dzene Lubāna 00:12:02 783
3. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:15:00 628
4. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:15:07 624

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:08:50 1000
2. Kristers Elksnis Sēlijas mežs 00:11:11 789
3. Tomass Andersons Baisie eži 00:13:37 648
4. Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJSS 00:13:56 633
5. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:14:57 590
6. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:15:55 554
7. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:10:44 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:12:24 865
3. Ravita Petaka Cēsis 00:18:48 570
4. Emīlija Dravante Cēsis 00:18:49 570

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:14:01 1000
2. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:25:01 560

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Paula Zariņa Kalsnava 00:20:39 1000
2. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:21:26 963
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:25:12 819
4. Sofija Anna Birkāne Pļaviņas 00:25:27 811

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:19:23 1000
2. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:23:46 815
3. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:25:58 746
4. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:26:47 723
5. Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 00:52:47 367
6. Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamatsk. DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:27:59 1000
2. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:28:07 995
3. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:33:01 847
4. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:35:30 788
5. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:38:01 736

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:33:13 1000
2. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:37:31 885
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 01:01:53 536
4. Jēkabs Niklāvs Janovs Siguldas takas DSQ 0

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:36:36 1000
2. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:41:00 892
3. Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas mežs 00:47:22 772
4. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs 00:48:28 755
5. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:54:23 673
6. Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:59:29 615

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:39:09 1000
2. Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:47:02 832
3. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:47:47 819
4. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:23:20 469

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Linda Veckalniņa Madona 00:45:02 1000
2. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:51:13 879
3. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 00:56:48 792
4. Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas DSQ 0

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 01:11:09 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nataļja Peļepeca Madona 00:52:46 1000
2. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 00:53:23 988
3. Inga Jansone Madona 01:06:36 792

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dainis Bormanis Piebalga 00:51:07 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:56:15 908
3. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 01:04:15 795
4. Juris Rudītis Azimuts 01:04:47 789
5. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:05:01 786
6. Zaļais Zaļais OK Baisie Eži 01:14:58 681
7. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 01:18:47 648

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:42:39 1000
2. Līga Ābelniece Jaunpiebalga 00:48:57 871
3. Anita Katlapa Ineši 01:02:04 687
4. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:03:14 674
5. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:06:52 637
6. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:09:43 611

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Rancāns Vecpiebalga 00:48:31 1000
2. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:51:29 942
3. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:53:27 907
4. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:55:08 879
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:08:03 712
6. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:38:00 495

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:32:28 1000
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:36:22 892
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:36:49 881
4. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:46:12 702

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:40:53 1000

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:29:58 1000
2. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:31:08 962
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:41:06 729

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:27:04 23
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:27:31 23
3. Evita Zāle Kalna Jurgāres 01:41:16 23
4. Gvido Čerbakovs Kalna Jurgāres 01:41:19 23
5. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:41:38 23
6. Kristaps Kazaks Rīga 00:54:52 14
7. Liene Kazaka Rīga 00:55:01 14
8. Inga Kazaka Rīga 00:43:52 11
9. Dace Auzāne Madona 00:39:09 10
10. Anita Dzene Lubāna 01:01:17 7
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu