Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:52:02 1000

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Robalde OK Arona 01:02:25 1000
2. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:02:57 991
3. Una Arama MBJSS DSQ 0

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:08:05 1000
2. Gustavs Arnicāns Carnikava 00:08:06 997
3. Uldis Jakovļevs Lubāna 00:10:09 796
4. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:17:14 469
5. Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:19:42 410

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:07:43 1000
2. Baiba Dzene Lubāna 00:08:18 929
3. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:09:23 822
4. Herta Grantskalna Carnikava 00:11:26 674
5. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:11:34 667
6. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:11:50 652
7. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:11:55 647

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:08:46 1000
2. Kristers Elksnis Sēlijas mežs 00:09:27 927
3. Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJSS 00:10:33 830
4. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:13:20 657
5. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas pask 00:13:59 626
6. Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJSS 00:14:50 591
7. Dāvis Leontjevs Vestiena 00:21:16 412
8. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:21:22 410
9. Matīss Žuve Āgenskalns 00:23:54 366
10. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:08:27 1000
2. Evelīna Burnoviča Bauska 00:15:07 558
3. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:16:17 518
4. Amanda Treknā Lubānas vsk 00:22:14 380
5. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:24:32 344
6. Elizabete Keita Ozoliņa Madona 00:24:39 342
7. Kate Rugaine Ādaži 00:28:44 294
8. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:10:06 1000
2. Pēteris Arnicāns Carnikava 00:13:11 766
3. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:23:32 429
4. Ernests Šaško Vestiena 00:58:44 171

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:12:30 1000
2. Krista Grantskalne Carnikava 00:13:09 950
3. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:15:03 830
4. Selīna Krasta Carnikava 00:17:56 697
5. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:18:19 682
6. Sofija Anna Birkāne Pļaviņas 00:19:23 644
7. Paula Zariņa Kalsnava 00:32:37 383

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:20:56 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:22:02 950
3. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:24:09 866
4. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:30:00 697
5. Roberts Graudiņš Carnikava 00:30:31 685
6. Rūdolfs Graudiņš Carnikava 00:30:59 675
7. Roberts Arnicāns Carnikava 00:33:04 633
8. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:36:33 572
9. Kārlis Strikauskis Ādaži 00:49:44 420
10. Ričards Lācis Ādaži 00:53:22 392
11. Toms Utāns Carnikava 00:53:22 392
12. Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 00:56:32 370
13. Emīls Lecinskis Carnikava DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:25:09 1000
2. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:26:05 964
3. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:27:10 925
4. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:30:20 829
5. Liene Līce-Līcīte Carnikava 00:32:37 771
6. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:33:12 757
7. Grieta Grantskalna Carnikava 00:33:54 741
8. Marta Marija Birzkope Carnikava 00:34:28 729
9. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:35:34 707
10. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:36:47 683
11. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:38:26 654

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:31:09 1000
2. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:43:36 714
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:44:42 696

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:30:31 1000
2. Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas mežs 00:36:25 837
3. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:37:46 808

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:43:35 1000
2. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:48:43 894
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:50:27 863
4. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:50:54 856
5. Roberts Robalds OK Arona 00:59:42 730

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:36:38 1000
2. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:40:47 898
3. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 00:42:12 868
4. Linda Veckalniņa Madona 00:54:08 676
5. Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas 01:03:56 572

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 01:03:00 1000
2. Dairis Stūris Madona 01:20:51 779

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 00:48:32 1000
2. Nataļja Peļepeca Madona 00:51:25 943

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:56:10 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:05:44 854
3. Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 01:37:12 577
4. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:37:50 1000
2. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:46:29 813
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:47:08 802
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:58:32 646
5. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:01:01 620

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:45:25 1000
2. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:46:13 982
3. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:47:00 966
4. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:48:55 928
5. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:51:22 884
6. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:53:47 844
7. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:05:55 689
8. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:12:57 622
9. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:30:39 501

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:41:36 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:43:03 966
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:45:45 909
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:47:29 876

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:41:13 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:01:48 666

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Antra Āriņa ind 00:39:43 1000
2. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:55:59 709
3. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:01:44 643
4. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 01:20:38 492

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:33:38 25
2. Evita Zāle Kalna Jurgāres 01:46:02 25
3. Gvido Čerbakovs Kalna Jurgāres 01:46:07 25
4. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 02:25:06 25
5. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:07:15 20
6. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:40:21 19
7. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 01:18:26 17
8. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 01:15:51 15
9. Anita Dzene Lubāna 01:25:09 14
10. Daņila Gaļejevs Carnikava 00:38:22 12
11. Inga Smiltāne Madona 00:30:04 11
12. Roberts Rudītis Carnikava 00:08:02 5
13. Alise Rudīte Carnikava 00:11:25 5
14. Matīss Utāns Carnikava 00:11:32 5
15. Gustavs Kauliņš Carnikava 00:13:05 5
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu