Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:58:07 1000

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:52:28 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:55:16 949
3. Zane Robalde OK Arona 01:04:36 812
4. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:08:19 767

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:06:18 1000
2. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:06:52 917
3. Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:17:44 355

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:06:11 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:07:31 822
3. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:08:44 708

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Elksnis Sēlijas mežs 00:04:52 1000
2. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:05:06 954
3. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:05:39 861
4. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:06:52 708
5. Dāvis Leontjevs Vestiena 00:07:05 687
6. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:07:38 637
7. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas pask 00:15:05 322

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:05:23 1000
2. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:05:35 964
3. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:08:19 647
4. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:08:50 609

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:14:11 1000
2. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:19:31 726

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:12:30 1000
2. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:15:47 791
3. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:18:55 660
4. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:22:36 553
5. Sofija Anna Birkāne Pļaviņas 00:23:38 528
6. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:27:19 457

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:15:20 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:15:24 995
3. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:18:08 845
4. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:22:22 685
5. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:22:28 682
6. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:39:43 386
7. Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:21:35 1000
2. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:22:01 980
3. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:25:02 862
4. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:28:15 764
5. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:29:39 727
6. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:30:21 711
7. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:31:09 692
8. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:31:52 677
9. Evelīna Aļehno Pļaviņas DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:32:56 1000
2. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:39:26 835
3. Artems Babins Vestiena 00:41:26 794
4. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:52:51 623

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:34:28 1000

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:50:23 1000
2. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:59:12 851
3. Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:59:24 848
4. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 01:02:17 808
5. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 02:01:01 416

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:40:53 1000
2. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 00:42:34 960
3. Linda Veckalniņa Madona 00:46:53 872
4. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:47:55 853
5. Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas 01:15:10 543

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:56:34 1000
2. Dairis Stūris Madona 00:58:49 961

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:49:17 1000
2. Nataļja Peļepeca Madona 00:59:15 831
3. Inga Jansone Madona DSQ 0

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:49:50 1000
2. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:51:49 961
3. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:53:49 925
4. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:30:59 547

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:43:53 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:53:00 827
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:06:07 663
4. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:31:52 477

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:42:11 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:46:19 910
3. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:47:45 883
4. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:51:02 826
5. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:52:41 800
6. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:05:29 644
7. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:26:58 485
8. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:37:31 432

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:43:23 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:43:52 988
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:50:03 866
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:51:14 846

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:45:34 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:14:10 614

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:39:11 1000
2. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:41:04 954
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:54:50 714

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:14:11 27
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:15:23 27
3. Gvido Čerbakovs Kalna Jurgāres 01:35:42 27
4. Evita Zāle Kalna Jurgāres 01:36:11 27
5. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:36:56 27
6. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:19:57 19
7. Inga Smiltāne Madona 00:39:47 15
8. Keila Bērziņa Pļaviņas 00:55:42 15
9. Kristīne Bērziņa Pļaviņas 00:55:43 15
10. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 00:58:02 13
11. Anita Dzene Lubāna 00:28:52 12
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu