Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:44:48 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:57:24 780
3. Zane Robalde OK Arona 01:01:16 731
4. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:02:10 720
5. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 01:08:26 654

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:13:21 1000
2. Uldis Jakovļevs Lubāna 00:14:19 932

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:11:24 1000
2. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:13:38 836
3. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:13:40 834
4. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:30:32 373

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:07:20 1000
2. Kristers Elksnis Sēlijas mežs 00:09:29 773
3. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:09:50 745
4. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:10:05 727
5. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas pask 00:10:47 680
6. Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJSS 00:11:41 627
7. Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJSS 00:12:27 589
8. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:29:23 249

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:07:37 1000
2. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:11:11 681
3. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:13:31 563
4. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:14:05 540
5. Daniela Betija Saleniece Madona 00:14:23 529

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:13:24 1000
2. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:20:54 641
3. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:23:44 564
4. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:11:42 1000
2. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:15:13 768
3. Sofija Anna Birkāne Pļaviņas 00:20:26 572
4. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:21:03 555
5. Paula Zariņa Kalsnava 00:31:56 366
6. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:46:34 251

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:18:17 1000
2. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:18:45 975
3. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:19:32 936
4. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:20:32 890
5. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:21:26 853
6. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:30:28 600

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:21:03 1000
2. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:23:14 906
3. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:25:18 832
4. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:27:40 760
5. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:28:46 731
6. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:29:57 702
7. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:30:30 690
8. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:33:33 627
9. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:39:33 532
10. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:40:48 515
11. Evelīna Aļehno Pļaviņas 01:04:26 326

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:32:41 1000
2. Artems Babins Vestiena 00:35:29 921
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:42:05 776
4. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:43:19 754

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:23:23 1000
2. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:29:31 792
3. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs 00:31:57 731
4. Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas mežs 00:35:54 651

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:45:30 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:51:49 878
3. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:57:58 784
4. Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Linda Veckalniņa Madona 00:33:12 1000
2. Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:33:50 981
3. Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas 00:39:50 833
4. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 00:40:17 824

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:55:36 1000
2. Dairis Stūris Madona 01:03:04 881
3. Uģis Daģis Jēkabpils 01:42:47 540

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nataļja Peļepeca Madona 00:50:46 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:53:21 951
3. Inga Jansone Madona 00:57:16 886

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:48:58 1000
2. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:55:36 880
3. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:58:29 837
4. Pēteris Krastiņš Sēlijas mežs 00:59:12 827

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:45:42 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:53:50 848
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:19:12 577
4. Spodra Švarca Vestiena DSQ 0

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:48:38 1000
2. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:49:21 985
3. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:49:59 972
4. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:50:47 957
5. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:52:07 933
6. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:53:07 915
7. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:05:18 744
8. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:25:06 571
9. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:53:46 427

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:37:27 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:37:42 993
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:41:03 912
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava DSQ 0

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:51:05 1000

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:42:44 1000
2. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:46:54 911
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:47:14 904

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:07:55 21
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:36:18 21
3. Evita Zāle Kalna Jurgāres 01:47:52 21
4. Gvido Čerbakovs Kalna Jurgāres 01:47:56 21
5. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:53:51 21
6. Līga Beinaroviča Jēkabpils 01:42:43 18
7. Ilze Stiprā Lubāna 00:53:38 15
8. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:19:46 14
9. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:52:15 13
10. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:40:08 12
11. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 00:51:55 11
12. Inga Smiltāne Madona 00:44:41 9
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu