Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:51:40 1000
2. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:58:00 890
3. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:01:10 844
4. Normunds Bērziņš OK Arona DSQ 0
5. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 01:01:06 1000
2. Una Arama MBJSS 01:05:53 927
3. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:12:22 844

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Dzene Lubāna 00:12:44 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:14:22 886

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:11:34 1000
2. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:11:34 1000
3. Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJSS 00:12:05 957
4. Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJSS 00:14:10 816
5. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:24:10 478

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:11:03 1000
2. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:13:41 807

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:12:33 1000
2. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:13:30 929
3. Valters Smudzis Optika 00:14:00 896
4. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:28:49 435

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:12:48 1000
2. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:14:42 870
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:18:05 707
4. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:27:05 472

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:17:10 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:18:35 923
3. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:22:11 773
4. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:37:00 463

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:22:43 1000
2. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:23:22 972
3. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:24:59 909
4. Evelīna Aļehno Pļaviņas 00:37:42 602

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:36:41 1000
2. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:44:06 831
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:44:07 831

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:39:34 1000

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:49:03 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:55:51 878
3. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 01:00:44 807
4. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:01:13 801
5. Aldis Olte Ērgļi DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:48:08 1000
2. Linda Veckalniņa Madona 00:52:31 916
3. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 01:06:19 725

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas DSQ 0

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:53:21 1000
2. Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 00:57:26 928
3. Inga Jansone Madona 01:09:57 762

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:54:24 1000
2. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 01:00:45 895
3. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:03:48 852

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 01:07:23 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:28:57 757
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:41:30 663

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:42:52 1000
2. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:56:15 762
3. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 01:00:11 712
4. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:09:21 618
5. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:33:08 460
6. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:48:00 396

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:53:26 1000
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:02:48 850
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 01:07:15 794
4. Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:07:58 786

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:59:41 22
2. Gvido Čerbakovs Kalna Jurgāres 01:45:55 20
3. Evita Zāle Kalna Jurgāres 01:46:01 20
4. Anita Dzene Lubāna 01:40:45 14
5. Ance Ārente ind 01:03:52 9
6. Daina Ārente ind 01:03:55 9
7. Ivo Siliņš Salas vidusskola 01:14:31 7
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu