Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:43:32 1000
2. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:54:30 798

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:46:49 1000
2. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:59:23 788
3. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 01:03:43 734
4. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas DSQ 0

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:07:28 1000
2. Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:20:43 360

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:07:11 1000
2. Baiba Dzene Lubāna 00:08:13 874
3. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:08:28 848
4. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:09:13 779
5. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:10:25 689
6. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:11:12 641
7. Aleksa Keita Saleniece Madona 00:16:06 446

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:06:55 1000
2. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:06:55 1000
3. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:06:57 995
4. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:07:43 896
5. Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJSS 00:09:15 747
6. Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJSS 00:10:01 690

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:07:09 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:08:25 849
3. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:08:48 812
4. Ieva Bojaruņeca Madona 00:12:37 566
5. Daniela Betija Saleniece Madona 00:21:11 337
6. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:23:08 309
7. Amanda Treknā Lubānas vsk 00:37:30 190

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:13:16 1000
2. Daniels Ruļuks Kalsnava 00:14:09 937
3. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:28:09 471

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:12:33 1000
2. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:20:19 617
3. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:22:01 570
4. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:37:42 332

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:22:54 1000
2. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:24:18 942
3. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:26:00 880
4. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:26:59 848
5. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:33:37 681

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:19:26 1000
2. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:22:57 846
3. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:26:38 729
4. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:28:23 684
5. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:28:59 670
6. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:29:46 652
7. Evelīna Aļehno Pļaviņas 00:35:23 549
8. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:38:40 502
9. Džesika Kaļinovska MBJSS/Lubāna 00:41:25 469
10. Ieva Pazare Lubāna Jaunsardze 00:45:01 431
11. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:48:05 404
12. Marta Zariņa Madonas BJSS DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestiena 00:35:43 1000
2. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:37:03 964
3. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk DSQ 0

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs 00:34:34 1000
2. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:37:37 918
3. Agate Šicāne Sēlijas mežs 00:39:12 881
4. Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas mežs 00:43:24 796

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:37:02 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:44:18 835
3. Pēteris Putniņš Madona BJSS 00:44:47 826
4. Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:48:40 760
5. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 01:01:28 602
6. Arnis Šmugais VUGD DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:39:52 1000
2. Linda Veckalniņa Madona 00:46:34 856
3. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:49:12 810
4. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 01:06:47 596

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:51:19 1000
2. Dairis Stūris Madona 00:55:25 926
3. Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:57:17 895

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nataļja Peļepeca Madona 00:49:22 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:49:47 991
3. Inga Jansone Madona 01:03:21 779

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:50:59 1000
2. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:54:48 930
3. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:57:10 891
4. Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 01:16:32 666

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:45:08 1000
2. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:48:50 924
3. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:06:08 682
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:11:14 633
5. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine DSQ 0

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:43:26 1000
2. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:48:38 893
3. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:49:07 884
4. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:51:43 839
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:57:24 756
6. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:00:42 715
7. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:12:10 601
8. Verners Tučs Jaujas DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:33:37 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:35:41 942
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:45:40 736
4. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:48:20 695

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:40:38 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:50:18 807

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:32:31 1000
2. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:41:11 789
3. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:45:09 720

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evita Zāle Kalna Jurgāres 01:33:17 23
2. Gvido Čerbakovs Kalna Jurgāres 01:33:19 23
3. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:35:47 23
4. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 01:17:46 18
5. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:07:24 17
6. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 00:57:41 13
7. Anita Dzene Lubāna 00:33:25 11
8. Inga Smiltāne Madona 00:48:03 11
9. Kristīne Bērziņa Pļaviņas 01:01:43 9
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu