Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Spalviņš OK Meridiāns 01:02:46 1000
2. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:25:44 732

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:52:02 1000
2. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:55:01 945
3. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:03:54 814

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:19:57 1000

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:17:11 1000
2. Baiba Dzene Lubāna 00:18:35 924
3. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:22:56 749
4. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:24:13 709
5. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:25:19 678
6. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:30:17 567

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:08:27 1000
2. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:13:10 641
3. Ralfs Ruļuks Kalsnava 00:14:08 597
4. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:14:54 567
5. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:16:05 525
6. Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJSS 00:16:11 522
7. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:16:18 518
8. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas pask 00:19:21 436
9. Edijs Trofimovs Kalsnava 00:20:25 413
10. Jānis Valdmanis Kalsnava 00:20:29 412
11. Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJSS 00:23:33 358

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:14:07 1000
2. Paula Zariņa Kalsnava 00:17:21 813
3. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:17:28 808
4. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:24:38 573
5. Daniela Betija Saleniece Madona 00:28:36 493
6. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:29:11 483
7. Ieva Bojaruņeca Madona 00:40:36 347
8. Keita Kropa Vestienas p-sk DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:14:04 1000
2. Daniels Ruļuks Kalsnava 00:17:34 800
3. Valters Smudzis Optika 00:20:19 692
4. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:23:18 603
5. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:24:54 564
6. Daniels Greiziņš Vestienas p-sk. DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:19:34 1000
2. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:20:57 933
3. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:21:19 917
4. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:22:01 888
5. Līga Valdmane Kalsnava 00:23:44 824
6. Kristiāna Zepa Vestiena 00:26:41 733
7. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:29:04 673

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:21:42 1000
2. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:22:34 961
3. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:27:12 797
4. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:35:29 611
5. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:22:34 1000
2. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:23:33 958
3. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:25:11 896
4. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:26:36 848
5. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:26:44 844
6. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:30:54 730
7. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:32:43 689
8. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:39:08 576
9. Evelīna Aļehno Pļaviņas 00:40:42 554
10. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:41:05 549
11. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:53:37 420
12. Marta Zariņa Madonas BJSS 01:13:03 308

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestiena 00:28:29 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:32:08 886
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:39:41 717
4. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:39:48 715

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:36:38 1000
2. Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas mežs 00:43:28 842
3. Anželika Žukova Pļaviņas 01:22:22 444
4. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs DSQ 0

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:38:32 1000
2. Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:41:11 935
3. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:50:13 767
4. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:03:54 603
5. Gintis Dzenis Lubāna 01:18:27 491

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 01:08:19 1000
2. Linda Veckalniņa Madona 01:08:40 994
3. Signe Putniņa Liezēre 01:40:21 680

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 01:05:21 1000
2. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 01:08:33 953
3. Marģers Smudzis Optika 01:12:32 900
4. Dairis Stūris Madona 01:13:20 891
5. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas DSQ 0

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:43:03 1000
2. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 00:45:03 955
3. Inga Jansone Madona 00:48:04 895
4. Nataļja Peļepeca Madona 00:49:18 873

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:46:03 1000
2. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:51:58 886
3. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:52:42 873
4. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:07:54 678
5. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:19:07 582
6. Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils 01:26:17 533
7. Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 01:42:31 449

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:03:55 1000
2. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 01:04:29 991
3. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:09:04 925
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:11:05 899
5. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:15:24 847

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:38:02 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:41:55 907
3. Jānis Biezais Azimuts 00:43:28 875
4. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:45:22 838
5. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:45:31 835
6. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:52:14 728
7. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:54:05 703
8. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 01:03:40 597
9. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:24:41 449
10. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:37:21 390

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:35:40 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:41:38 856
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:41:55 850
4. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:45:44 779
5. Līga Ābelniece Jaunpiebalga 00:48:04 742

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:47:08 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:56:51 829

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:47:08 1000
2. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:47:26 993
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Madona 00:56:18 837

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:18:19 23
2. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 02:09:21 23
3. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 02:11:47 22
4. Kārlis Baltpurviņš Vestiena 01:41:46 17
5. Gvido Čerbakovs Kalna Jurgāres 02:08:31 16
6. Evita Zāle Kalna Jurgāres 02:08:34 16
7. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 01:10:42 14
8. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:08:33 12
9. Kristīne Bērziņa Pļaviņas 01:24:41 12
10. Elizabete Leice Ērgļi 00:47:17 8
11. Inga Smiltāne Madona 00:40:27 7
12. Toms Tuksnesis Vestiena 00:32:46 6
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu