Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Spalviņš OK Meridiāns 00:55:19 1000
2. Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:58:40 942
3. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:06:31 831
4. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:15:56 728

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:56:23 1000
2. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 01:01:40 914
3. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 01:05:58 854
4. Zane Robalde OK Arona 01:16:01 741
5. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:35:38 589

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:16:04 1000

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:13:13 1000
2. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:14:07 936
3. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:14:45 896
4. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:16:42 791
5. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:36:20 363

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:08:46 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:09:34 916
3. Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJSS 00:10:55 803
4. Kristers Nenišķis Sēlijas mežs 00:12:20 710
5. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:15:07 579
6. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas pask 00:15:46 556
7. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:20:24 429
8. Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJSS 00:23:54 366

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:11:21 1000
2. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:14:46 768
3. Ieva Bojaruņeca Madona 00:17:10 661
4. Daniela Betija Saleniece Madona 00:32:23 350
5. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:34:10 332
6. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:37:03 306

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Valters Smudzis Optika 00:18:00 1000
2. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:18:24 978
3. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:18:56 950
4. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:28:36 629
5. Daniels Greiziņš Vestienas p-sk. DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:16:45 1000
2. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:26:36 629

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:18:37 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:27:30 676
3. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:28:46 647
4. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:29:15 636
5. Kristiāns Lipskis Livelo 00:37:33 495

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:27:09 1000
2. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:29:55 907
3. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:32:11 843
4. Diāna Freija Pļaviņas 00:35:58 754
5. Evelīna Aļehno Pļaviņas 00:37:09 730
6. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:42:52 633
7. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk DSQ 0
8. Marta Zariņa Madonas BJSS DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:50:34 1000
2. Artems Babins Vestiena 00:54:20 930
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:56:52 889

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:31:31 1000
2. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:48:32 649
3. Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas 01:11:51 438
4. Anželika Žukova Pļaviņas 01:13:54 426

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 01:03:39 1000
2. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 01:03:42 999
3. Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi 01:15:45 840
4. Normunds Arama Aramiņi DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:39:44 1000
2. Linda Veckalniņa Madona 00:42:42 930
3. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 00:52:06 762
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:01:03 650
5. Signe Putniņa Liezēre 01:21:26 487

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:52:09 1000
2. Marģers Smudzis Optika 01:12:25 720
3. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 01:13:57 705

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:14:14 1000
2. Inga Jansone Madona 01:35:25 777

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:53:56 1000
2. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:55:56 964
3. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 01:20:33 669
4. Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils 01:43:50 519
5. Gintis Dzenis Lubāna DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 01:13:37 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:27:13 844

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:57:34 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:58:53 977
3. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 01:00:25 952
4. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 01:09:14 831
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:36:19 597
6. Verners Tučs Jaujas DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 01:01:03 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:27:37 696
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS DSQ 0

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:46:42 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:10:22 663

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:46:33 1000
2. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:47:42 975

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 02:08:02 26
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 02:12:19 26
3. Gvido Čerbakovs Kalna Jurgāres 02:15:22 23
4. Evita Zāle Kalna Jurgāres 02:15:22 23
5. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 01:37:23 15
6. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 00:35:22 10
7. Inga Smiltāne Madona 00:58:42 10
8. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:20:29 10
9. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:14:45 6
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu