Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Spalviņš OK Meridiāns 00:43:25 1000
2. Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas mežš 00:44:41 971
3. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:55:56 776
4. Dinārs Gutāns Vestiena 00:57:39 753
5. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 01:01:54 701

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:47:43 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:53:40 889
3. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:56:36 843
4. Madara Stapāne OK Pūznis 01:11:02 671
5. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:30:50 525

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:12:33 1000
2. Kristofers Alens Boļšs Ozoli 01:08:13 183

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:15:07 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:15:19 986
3. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:16:11 934
4. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:17:49 848
5. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:20:49 726

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:10:02 1000
2. Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJSS 00:12:58 773
3. Emīls Solovjovs Kalsnava 00:13:05 766
4. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:14:26 695
5. Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJSS 00:14:48 677
6. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:19:34 512

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:12:33 1000
2. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:14:51 845
3. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:15:13 824
4. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:17:53 701
5. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:20:03 625
6. Ieva Bojaruņeca Madona DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:13:00 1000
2. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:16:07 806
3. Valters Smudzis Optika 00:16:15 800
4. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:21:38 600
5. Kaspars Bute Ļaudona 00:22:11 586
6. Daniels Gurskis Ļaudona 00:22:17 583
7. Ernests Jnāns Ļaudona 00:22:19 582
8. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:28:31 455
9. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:29:16 444

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:16:27 1000
2. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:18:24 894
3. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:20:25 805
4. Kristiāna Zepa Vestiena 00:22:59 715
5. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:27:09 605

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:20:58 1000
2. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:21:02 996
3. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:22:15 942
4. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:25:29 822
5. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:25:32 821

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:18:10 1000
2. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:21:07 860
3. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:21:42 837
4. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:23:22 777
5. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:23:24 776
6. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:24:36 738
7. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:27:58 649
8. Džesika Kaļinovska MBJSS/Lubāna 00:28:35 635
9. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:35:04 518
10. Evelīna Aļehno Pļaviņas 00:40:30 448
11. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:45:15 401
12. Marta Zariņa Madonas BJSS 01:20:13 226
13. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestiena 00:26:24 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:28:48 916
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:31:21 842
4. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:40:31 651

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:23:02 1000
2. Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas mežs 00:25:07 917
3. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:26:01 885
4. Agate Šicāne Sēlijas mežs 00:27:43 831
5. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs 00:28:06 819
6. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:30:19 759
7. Anželika Žukova Pļaviņas 00:37:06 620
8. Elīna Mālniece Lubāna 00:46:26 496

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:40:24 1000
2. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:42:54 941
3. Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona 00:45:06 895
4. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:47:08 857
5. Artūrs Bumburs Tirza 00:49:34 815
6. Ivo Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:49:42 812

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:30:52 1000
2. Linda Veckalniņa Madona DSQ 0

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marģers Smudzis Optika 01:01:03 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:57:15 1000
2. Nataļja Peļepeca Madona 01:11:28 801
3. Inga Jansone Madona 01:23:56 682

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:50:32 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:57:28 879
3. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:57:54 872
4. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:20:38 626
5. Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 01:28:09 573

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:51:15 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:00:55 841
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:25:39 598
4. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:35:32 536
5. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:36:09 533

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:37:12 1000
2. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:40:22 921
3. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:42:10 882
4. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:45:43 813
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:55:20 672
6. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:56:13 661
7. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:59:47 622
8. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:05:59 563
9. Juris Švarcs Vestiena 01:08:39 541
10. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:21:43 455

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:37:47 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:37:50 998
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:37:55 996
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:42:27 890

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:29:06 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:40:10 724

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:34:41 1000
2. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:35:57 964

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:15:07 22
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:16:28 22
3. Gvido Čerbakovs Kalna Jurgāres 02:03:27 18
4. Evita Zāle Kalna Jurgāres 02:03:27 18
5. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:44:23 16
6. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:51:40 15
7. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:16:41 15
8. Inga Smiltāne Madona 00:53:23 14
9. Elizabete Leice Ērgļi 00:36:00 10
10. Daiga Iraida Dārza6 01:50:58 9
11. Jānis Torsters Dārza 6 01:51:03 9
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu