Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Spalviņš OK Meridiāns 00:46:12 1000
2. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:59:33 775
3. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 01:05:25 706
4. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:09:00 669

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:55:53 1000
2. Nataļja Peļepeca ind 01:02:38 892
3. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:02:46 890
4. Madara Stapāne OK Pūznis 01:09:05 808
5. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 01:12:42 768

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:06:27 1000
2. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:08:08 793
3. Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:14:15 452
4. Edgars Ravinskis VUGD DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:05:40 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:06:51 827
3. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:07:32 752
4. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:07:39 740
5. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:09:36 590

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ralfs Ruļuks Kalsnava 00:05:55 1000
2. Emīls Solovjovs Kalsnava 00:05:58 991
3. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:05:59 988
4. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:06:52 861
5. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:07:16 814
6. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:07:39 773
7. Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJSS 00:08:17 714
8. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:08:42 680
9. Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJSS 00:10:20 572
10. Edijs Trofimovs Kalsnava 00:13:00 455
11. Jānis Valdmanis Kalsnava 00:23:52 247

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:06:44 1000
2. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:07:57 846
3. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:09:00 748
4. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:10:41 630
5. Ieva Bojaruņeca Madona 00:11:04 608
6. Keita Kropa Vestienas p-sk 00:11:34 582
7. Paula Zariņa Kalsnava 00:12:42 530
8. Daniela Betija Saleniece Madona 00:18:12 369
9. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Daniels Ruļuks Kalsnava 00:20:49 1000
2. Valters Smudzis Optika 00:23:48 874
3. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:27:00 770
4. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:28:01 743
5. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līga Valdmane Kalsnava 00:19:14 1000
2. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:26:10 735
3. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:26:52 715
4. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:37:22 514
5. Marta Zariņa Madonas BJSS 00:17:51 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:13:16 1000
2. Ervīns Neilans OK Pūznis 00:14:24 921
3. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:14:27 918
4. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:14:48 896
5. Normunds Zaharāns OK Pūznis 00:15:34 852
6. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:19:57 664
7. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:22:04 601
8. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:23:29 564

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anželika Žukova Pļviņas 00:20:48 1000
2. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:20:50 998
3. Dārta Pucne OK Pūznis 00:21:54 949
4. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:23:43 877
5. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:24:36 845
6. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:24:47 839
7. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:35:54 579
8. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:36:42 566
9. Evelīna Aļehno Pļaviņas 00:37:24 556
10. Nika Bondare Pļaviņas 00:38:44 537
11. Megija Antanoviča Pļaviņas 00:41:49 497
12. Džesika Kaļinovska MBJSS/Lubāna DSQ 0
13. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestiena 00:40:48 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:41:14 989
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:45:31 896
4. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:46:41 873

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs 00:34:52 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:35:23 985
3. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:35:55 970
4. Agate Šicāne Sēlijas mežs 00:37:53 920
5. Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas mežs 00:50:57 684
6. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:51:15 680
7. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:57:06 610
8. Elīna Mālniece Lubāna 01:15:17 463

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Pēteris Putniņš Madona BJSS 00:39:01 1000
2. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:42:08 926
3. Arguts Kurzemnieks OK Arona 00:42:34 916
4. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 00:43:13 902
5. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:44:59 867
6. Emīls Mortuļevs Meridiāns 00:45:05 865
7. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:45:23 859
8. Artūrs Bumburs Tirza 00:59:56 651
9. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:03:34 613

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:38:43 1000
2. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:43:50 883
3. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 01:05:07 594
4. Signe Putniņa Liezēre 01:17:29 499
5. Linda Irbe Madona DSQ 0

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:50:03 1000
2. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:53:45 931
3. Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:55:56 894
4. Dairis Stūris Madona 01:08:07 734

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:54:26 1000
2. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:56:23 965
3. Zaļais Zaļais OK Baisie Eži 01:07:20 808
4. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:11:11 764
5. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:24:01 647
6. Juris Borovikovs Savējie DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:49:32 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:50:51 974
3. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:12:03 687
4. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:18:27 631
5. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:18:49 628

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:55:08 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:57:19 961
3. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:59:39 924
4. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:01:41 893
5. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:03:02 874
6. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 01:08:15 807
7. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:33:02 592
8. Juris Švarcs Vestiena 01:38:09 561
9. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 02:01:12 454
10. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi DSQ 0
11. Verners Tučs Jaujas DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:49:49 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:49:49 1000
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:55:31 897
4. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:57:51 861

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:40:57 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:48:49 838

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:39:36 1000
2. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:40:45 971
3. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 01:02:15 636

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:29:26 25
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:29:57 25
3. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:23:06 19
4. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:31:55 19
5. Daiga Iraida Dārza6 01:27:43 18
6. Jānis Torsters Dārza 6 01:27:44 18
7. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:31:47 18
8. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 01:13:33 14
9. Elizabete Leice Ērgļi 00:36:44 11
10. Inga Smiltāne Madona 00:59:07 11
11. Līga Irbe Madona 00:57:36 6
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu