Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:22:42 1000

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:21:39 1000
2. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:25:10 860
3. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:26:30 816
4. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 00:28:04 771
5. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas DSQ 0

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:06:12 1000
2. Edgars Ravinskis VUGD 00:09:42 639

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:06:15 1000
2. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:07:19 854
3. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:08:05 773

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:04:51 1000
2. Emīls Solovjovs Kalsnava 00:05:36 866
3. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:06:25 755
4. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:06:38 731
5. Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJSS 00:06:47 714
6. Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJSS 00:07:25 653
7. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas pask 00:11:15 431
8. Edijs Trofimovs Kalsnava 00:19:25 249
9. Jānis Valdmanis Kalsnava DSQ 0
10. Ralfs Ruļuks Kalsnava DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:05:35 1000
2. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:07:10 779
3. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:08:07 687
4. Ieva Bojaruņeca Madona 00:09:53 564
5. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:09:54 563
6. Keita Kropa Vestienas p-sk 00:11:12 498
7. Daniela Betija Saleniece Madona DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:10:08 1000
2. Valters Smudzis Optika 00:10:39 951
3. Reinis Birziņš Lubāna/MBJSS 00:13:41 740
4. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:14:28 700
5. Ingars Gurtiņš Vestienas p-sk. 00:16:32 612
6. Daniels Ruļuks Kalsnava 00:17:04 593
7. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:11:39 1000
2. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:13:26 867
3. Līga Valdmane Kalsnava 00:17:05 681
4. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:17:38 660
5. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:12:21 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:13:36 908
3. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:13:36 908
4. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:15:22 803
5. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:20:39 598
6. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:27:07 455
7. Toms Tuksnesis Vestienas p-sk. DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:17:30 1000
2. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:17:41 989
3. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:18:11 962
4. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:20:50 840
5. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:21:27 815
6. Marta Zariņa Madonas BJSS 00:31:15 560
7. Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubāna 00:33:33 521
8. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestiena 00:18:00 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:18:00 1000
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:18:34 969
4. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:19:20 931

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:19:23 1000
2. Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas mežs 00:23:34 822
3. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:29:00 668
4. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs DSQ 0
5. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. DSQ 0

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Pēteris Putniņš Madona BJSS 00:21:42 1000
2. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:21:51 993
3. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:28:07 771
4. Zintis Ravinskis VUGD 00:30:27 712
5. Agris Veckalniņš Stars DSQ 0
6. Jānis Švika Jaunsardzes 211.vienība DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Linda Veckalniņa Madona 00:23:13 1000
2. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 00:23:26 990
3. Lilita Saulīte Ērgļu vsk 00:24:22 952
4. Linda Irbe Madona 00:25:16 918
5. Elīna Jubele Mežmalas 00:30:27 762

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:26:15 1000
2. Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:28:16 928
3. Dairis Stūris Madona 00:32:06 817

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:24:54 1000
2. Inga Jansone Madona 00:25:08 990
3. Nataļja Peļepeca Madona 00:27:05 919

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:23:28 1000
2. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:26:22 890
3. Zaļais Zaļais OK Baisie Eži 00:28:14 831
4. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:28:25 825
5. Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils 00:29:31 795
6. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:30:10 777

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:23:26 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:27:20 857
3. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:37:07 631
4. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:38:20 611
5. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:43:05 543
6. Judīte Paegle MPDB DSQ 0

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:21:04 1000
2. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:22:15 946
3. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:22:54 919
4. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:24:21 865
5. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:24:39 854
6. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:24:44 851
7. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:30:47 684
8. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:38:51 542
9. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:41:54 502

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:22:28 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:22:38 992
3. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:22:49 984
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:28:43 782

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:16:28 1000

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:33:00 1000
2. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:33:00 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:28:15 24
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:32:02 24
3. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 00:32:18 24
4. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:47:11 24
5. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:39:16 23
6. Inga Smiltāne Madona 00:38:31 20
7. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:29:48 15
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu