Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:30:10 1000
2. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:32:02 941

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:28:01 1000
2. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:29:51 938
3. Sigita Lapsiņa OK Arona 00:32:14 869
4. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:32:59 849
5. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:33:16 842
6. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 00:34:28 812
7. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:36:04 776
8. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:36:04 776
9. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas DSQ 0

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:11:13 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:11:37 965
3. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:11:44 955
4. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:17:28 642

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:11:45 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:12:18 955
3. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:14:03 836
4. Daniela Betija Saleniece Madona 00:15:18 767
5. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:15:20 766
6. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:17:10 684

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Valters Smudzis Optika 00:12:06 1000
2. Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJSS 00:12:21 979
3. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:12:36 960
4. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:12:42 952
5. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:12:53 939
6. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:13:00 930
7. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:13:08 921
8. Ralfs Ruļuks Kalsnava 00:15:22 787
9. Emīls Solovjovs Kalsnava 00:15:22 787

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:12:24 1000
2. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:12:38 981
3. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:12:40 978
4. Samanta Solovjeva Madonas BJSS 00:13:51 895
5. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:14:20 865
6. Ieva Bojaruņeca Madona 00:14:33 852
7. Amanda Treknā Lubānas vsk 00:19:16 643

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:10:39 1000
2. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:11:06 959
3. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:13:21 797
4. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:18:38 571

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:12:33 1000
2. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:12:34 998
3. Dārta Babina Vestiena psk 00:12:37 994
4. Evelīna Aļehno Pļaviņas 00:18:28 679
5. Nika Bondare Pļaviņas 00:18:35 675
6. Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubāna 00:19:23 647
7. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:20:17 618

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:17:55 1000
2. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:17:58 997
3. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:18:11 985
4. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:29:26 608

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:18:36 1000
2. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:18:55 983
3. Elīna Serečenko Lubāna 00:24:21 763
4. Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas DSQ 0
5. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:18:56 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:20:38 917
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:20:56 904

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs 00:20:46 1000
2. Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas mežs 00:23:45 874
3. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:23:55 868
4. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 00:25:43 807
5. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:25:56 800

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 00:25:37 1000
2. Roberts Robalds OK Arona 00:26:13 977
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:27:14 940
4. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:30:23 843

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:23:49 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:31:24 758

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:30:46 1000
2. Marģers Smudzis Optika DSQ 0

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 00:27:22 1000
2. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:27:53 981

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:28:29 1000
2. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:30:14 942
3. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:30:51 923
4. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:33:45 843
5. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:36:54 771

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:26:33 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:27:48 955
3. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:31:48 834

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:23:09 1000
2. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:23:30 985
3. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:23:56 967
4. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:24:12 956
5. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:25:08 921
6. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:29:56 773
7. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:36:27 635
8. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:44:26 521
9. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:21:52 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:21:59 994
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:31:47 687
4. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:33:24 654

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:33:11 1000

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:33:39 0
2. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:35:59 0

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:41:47 25
2. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:41:49 25
3. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 00:49:19 24
4. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:41:32 20
5. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:41:39 18
6. Edgars Strautnieks Vestiena 00:22:47 14
7. Vera Graumane Madona BJC 00:38:46 12
8. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 01:04:08 12
9. Justīne Blumberga Madona 00:17:08 6
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu