Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:32:55 1000
2. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:37:05 887

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:32:46 1000
2. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:38:03 861
3. Sigita Lapsiņa OK Arona 00:39:36 827
4. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:39:54 821
5. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:40:23 811

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:07:49 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:08:16 945
3. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:09:05 860

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:09:09 1000
2. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:11:10 819

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:08:21 1000
2. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:08:32 978
3. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:10:30 795
4. Daniels Ruļuks Kalsnava 00:12:03 692
5. Jānis Valdmanis Kalsnava 00:12:16 680
6. Roberts Gulbis Kalsnava 00:12:31 667
7. Edijs Trofimovs Kalsnava 00:19:01 439
8. Ralfs Ruļuks Kalsnava DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:07:19 1000
2. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:09:41 755
3. Līga Valdmane Kalsnava 00:12:37 579
4. Adriana Kažoka Kalsnava 00:13:27 543
5. Patrīcija Dance Ērgļi 00:16:20 447
6. Amanda Treknā Lubānas vsk 00:19:52 368

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:09:33 1000
2. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:12:28 766
3. Reinis Birziņš Lubāna/MBJSS 00:40:33 235
4. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:15:17 1000
2. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:15:23 993
3. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:20:12 756
4. Evelīna Aļehno Pļaviņas 00:22:59 664
5. Nika Bondare Pļaviņas 00:24:08 633
6. Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubāna 00:44:45 341
7. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:13:04 1000
2. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:16:05 812
3. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:19:20 675

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:11:18 1000
2. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:13:51 815
3. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:15:10 745
4. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:15:26 732
5. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:17:53 631
6. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:20:30 551
7. Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:20:40 546

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:22:07 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:24:47 892
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:25:21 872

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:21:05 1000
2. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs 00:22:28 938
3. Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas mežs 00:25:20 832
4. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 00:26:36 792
5. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:30:47 684

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:28:51 1000
2. Roberts Robalds OK Arona 00:34:46 829
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:35:09 820
4. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:40:23 714
5. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 00:40:41 709
6. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:24:38 340

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:21:19 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:36:35 582

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:30:01 1000
2. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 00:33:09 905

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:31:15 1000
2. Inga Jansone Madona 00:32:52 950
3. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 00:34:08 915

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Pēteris Blumbergs Teicija 00:35:39 1000
2. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:36:51 967
3. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:37:25 952
4. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:38:33 924

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebalga 00:35:29 1000
2. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:40:18 880

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:27:42 1000
2. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:28:24 975
3. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:31:06 890
4. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:36:12 765
5. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:38:34 718
6. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:45:05 614
7. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:02:59 439
8. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:04:16 431

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:26:22 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:34:58 754
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:35:47 736
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:36:13 728
5. Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:38:27 685

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:28:00 0
2. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:34:25 0
3. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:35:27 0

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:47:29 26
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:47:39 26
3. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:49:39 21
4. Ance Ārente ind 00:55:00 20
5. Daina Ārente ind 00:55:18 20
6. Elizabete Leice Ērgļi 00:51:57 16
7. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:21:26 15
8. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 00:43:46 9
9. Veronika Ivanova Ērgļi DSQ 7
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu