Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:56:35 1000
2. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 01:01:58 913
3. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:48:37 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:52:32 925
3. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:57:55 839
4. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:05:42 739
5. Sigita Lapsiņa OK Arona 01:12:17 672

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:07:19 1000
2. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:07:32 971
3. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:07:41 952
4. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:07:43 948
5. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:07:56 922

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:06:24 1000
2. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:07:00 914
3. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:07:40 834
4. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:09:13 694
5. Daniela Betija Saleniece Madona 00:10:14 625

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:06:39 1000
2. Emīls Solovjovs Kalsnava 00:08:26 788
3. Ralfs Ruļuks Kalsnava 00:08:27 786
4. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:11:01 603
5. Roberts Gulbis Kalsnava 00:14:33 457
6. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi DSQ 0
7. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi DSQ 0
8. Juris Plociņš Kalsnava DSQ 0
9. Jānis Valdmanis Kalsnava DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:08:13 1000
2. Paula Zariņa Kalsnava 00:09:19 881
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:11:10 735
4. Adriana Kažoka Kalsnava 00:14:38 561
5. Līga Valdmane Kalsnava 00:14:49 554
6. Amanda Treknā Lubānas vsk 00:22:01 373
7. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:13:05 1000
2. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:13:07 997
3. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:22:22 584

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:16:02 1000
2. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:19:31 821
3. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:21:31 745
4. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:26:38 602

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:25:55 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:28:17 916
3. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:29:20 883
4. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:29:42 872
5. Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:33:02 1000
2. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:33:52 975
3. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:35:46 923
4. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:42:21 780
5. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:45:53 719
6. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:50:32 653

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:39:42 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas mežs 00:54:13 1000
2. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs 00:59:11 916
3. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:59:31 910
4. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 01:03:21 855
5. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 01:03:38 852

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:43:40 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:54:51 796
3. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:58:14 749
4. Roberts Robalds OK Arona 01:03:39 686
5. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 01:12:16 604
6. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:37:08 449

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Rūta Putniņa LU 00:43:10 1000
2. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:44:55 961
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:01:57 696

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:51:26 1000
2. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 00:55:10 932

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Ikšele Jaunpiebalga 00:50:44 1000
2. Nataļja Peļepeca MBJC 00:52:28 966
3. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:59:49 848
4. Inga Jansone Madona 01:03:13 802

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:46:34 1000
2. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:55:11 843
3. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:56:06 830
4. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:56:23 825
5. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:02:44 742
6. Pēteris Blumbergs Teicija DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebalga 00:54:36 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:03:40 857
3. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:04:40 844
4. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:13:06 746
5. Danuta Kiopa Pakalnieši 01:28:21 617

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:45:59 1000
2. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:46:22 991
3. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:48:22 950
4. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:52:15 880
5. Jānis Biezais Azimuts 00:53:01 867
6. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:01:45 744
7. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:13:00 629
8. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:14:31 617
9. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:29:17 515

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:45:59 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:46:03 998
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:51:13 897
4. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:59:14 776

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:49:19 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:23:00 594

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:47:29 1000
2. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži DSQ 0

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:02:41 15
2. Silvestrs Eglītis Pļaviņas 01:22:45 13
3. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:04:39 12
4. Daina Ārente ind 00:45:11 10
5. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 00:51:45 9
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu