Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:05:26 1000
2. Uldis Katlaps Ineši 01:07:18 972

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:58:01 1000
2. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:08:31 846
3. Zane Robalde OK Arona 01:10:01 828
4. Monika Baduna MVĢ DSQ 0

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:10:36 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:10:45 986
3. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:11:48 898
4. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 01:00:50 174

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:12:14 1000
2. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:12:35 972
3. Gerda Smudze Optika 00:16:12 755
4. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi DSQ 0

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ralfs Ruļuks Kalsnava 00:09:44 1000
2. Jānis Valdmanis Kalsnava 00:09:47 994
3. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:10:24 935
4. Valters Smudzis Optika 00:11:17 862
5. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:15:07 643
6. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:15:18 636
7. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:15:27 629
8. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:16:48 579

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:12:18 1000
2. Līga Valdmane Kalsnava 00:14:57 822
3. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:17:39 696
4. Adriana Kažoka Kalsnava DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:10:42 1000
2. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:10:58 975
3. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:11:28 933

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:12:08 1000
2. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:13:40 887
3. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:18:32 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:24:15 764
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:26:27 700
4. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:31:02 597

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:24:43 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:25:25 972
3. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:25:27 971
4. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:29:34 835
5. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:33:32 737
6. Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:33:54 729
7. Anželika Žukova Pļviņas 00:34:20 719
8. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:35:12 702

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:38:52 1000
2. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:43:34 892
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:59:10 656

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs 00:43:35 1000
2. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:49:20 883
3. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:51:32 845
4. Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas mežs 00:57:08 762
5. Līva Dāve Vestiena 01:03:32 685
6. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 01:08:44 634
7. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 01:09:48 624

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 01:00:48 1000
2. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 01:04:23 944
3. Roberts Robalds OK Arona 01:07:01 907
4. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 01:10:06 867

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Rūta Putniņa LU 00:50:14 1000
2. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 01:04:26 779
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:12:58 688

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 01:06:58 1000
2. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 01:09:56 957

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 00:57:26 1000
2. Nataļja Peļepeca MBJC 01:02:05 925
3. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 01:02:51 913
4. Odeta Turka Taka 01:02:59 911

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:55:28 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:57:55 957
3. Pēteris Blumbergs Teicija 01:00:13 921
4. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:08:17 812

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:12:15 1000
2. Anita Katlapa Ineši 01:17:16 935
3. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:27:32 825
4. Danuta Kiopa Pakalnieši 01:27:51 822

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:53:29 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:54:02 989
3. Jānis Turks Taka 00:56:45 942
4. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 01:02:05 861
5. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 01:05:35 815
6. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:06:16 807
7. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:19:25 673
8. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:40:42 531
9. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 02:05:23 426

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:32:00 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:48:05 665

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:46:42 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:44:54 24
2. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:44:59 24
3. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:01:43 15
4. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:56:43 13
5. Daina Ārente ind 00:57:29 12
6. Ance Ārente ind 00:57:32 12
7. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 00:44:28 9
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu