Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:04:10 1000
2. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:05:45 975

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:50:00 1000
2. Zane Robalde OK Arona 01:01:37 811
3. Sigita Lapsiņa OK Arona 01:05:04 768
4. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:09:25 720
5. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:17:37 644

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:13:18 1000
2. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:13:45 967
3. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:15:39 849
4. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:28:08 472

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:11:02 1000
2. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:12:46 864
3. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:16:20 675
4. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:17:17 638
5. Daniela Betija Saleniece Madona 00:22:21 493

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Valters Smudzis Optika 00:10:45 1000
2. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:11:01 975
3. Ralfs Ruļuks Kalsnava 00:17:30 614
4. Jānis Valdmanis Kalsnava 00:17:42 607
5. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:23:00 467
6. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi DSQ 0
7. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:11:27 1000
2. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:12:44 899
3. Adriana Kažoka Kalsnava 00:24:56 459
4. Līga Valdmane Kalsnava 00:24:56 459
5. Amanda Treknā Lubānas vsk DSQ 0
6. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:14:22 1000
2. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:15:01 956
3. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:21:41 662

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:18:42 1000
2. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:19:28 960
3. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:21:51 855
4. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:28:01 667
5. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:30:23 615

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:27:06 1000
2. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:28:09 962
3. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:30:17 894
4. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:42:15 641
5. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:46:24 584

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:22:01 1000
2. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:23:12 948
3. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:25:22 867
4. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:28:40 768
5. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:36:44 599
6. Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:38:18 574
7. Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas 00:42:58 512
8. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:34:25 1000
2. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:36:24 945
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:54:51 627

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs 00:49:21 1000
2. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:51:38 955
3. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 00:59:14 833
4. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:59:58 822
5. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 01:13:09 674
6. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 01:23:50 588

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:49:00 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:54:30 899
3. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 01:04:07 764
4. Roberts Robalds OK Arona 01:10:50 691
5. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:46:16 461

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 01:09:03 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:16:12 906

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:53:14 1000
2. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 00:54:25 978
3. Marģers Smudzis Optika 01:14:33 714

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:54:46 1000
2. Inga Jansone Madona 01:23:19 657

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:56:45 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:57:12 992
3. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:57:36 985
4. Pēteris Blumbergs Teicija 01:00:18 941
5. Pēteris Blumbergs Teicija 01:00:18 941
6. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:02:42 905
7. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:19:27 714

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:00:09 1000
2. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:18:57 761
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:26:02 699

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:51:09 1000
2. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:51:21 996
3. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:52:42 970
4. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:04:16 795
5. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:16:23 669
6. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:20:40 634
7. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 01:47:11 477
8. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:59:08 429

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:49:06 1000
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:54:51 895
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 01:04:10 765
4. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 01:06:10 742

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:52:48 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:43:51 25
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 02:23:11 18
3. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:49:20 12
4. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:54:29 11
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu