Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:54:07 1000
2. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:09:26 779
3. Miķelis Žideļūns Auseklis 01:15:29 716
4. Artūrs Putniņš Aas-NMBU 01:22:40 654

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:45:26 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:54:50 828
3. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:58:55 771
4. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:59:27 764
5. Sigita Lapsiņa OK Arona 01:00:35 749

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:10:53 1000
2. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:16:29 660
3. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:11:35 600
4. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:18:30 588
5. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:37:27 290

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:11:38 1000
2. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:13:32 859
3. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:15:09 767
4. Daniela Betija Saleniece Madona 00:20:53 557

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Valters Smudzis Optika 00:10:31 1000
2. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:11:09 943
3. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:15:55 660
4. Kristers Nenišķis Sēlijas mežs 00:16:26 639
5. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk 00:16:47 626
6. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:30:24 345

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:09:28 1000
2. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:12:21 766
3. Amanda Treknā Lubānas vsk 00:25:42 368
4. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:37:29 252

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:14:13 1000
2. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:19:18 736
3. Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 00:24:11 587
4. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:24:16 585
5. Artūrs Parmons Pļaviņas 00:24:25 582

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:14:19 1000
2. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:20:39 693
3. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:22:57 623
4. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:23:58 597
5. Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubāna 00:27:31 520

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:20:27 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:22:27 910
3. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:23:15 879
4. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:24:06 848

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:21:14 1000
2. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:23:27 905
3. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:27:34 770
4. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:27:47 764
5. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:27:51 762
6. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:29:09 728
7. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:45:33 466
8. Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 01:04:17 330
9. Kristīne Liepiņa Pļaviņas 01:06:17 320
10. Nora Svikliņa Pļaviņas 01:08:42 309
11. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:28:10 1000
2. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:32:19 871
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:35:08 801

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas mežs 00:39:42 1000
2. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 00:42:36 931
3. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:45:38 869
4. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:48:52 812
5. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:49:26 803

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:38:11 1000
2. Roberts Robalds OK Arona 00:41:07 928
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:42:25 900
4. Gundars Silavs Vietalva 01:01:12 623
5. Arnis Šmugais VUGD DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Drunka Madona 00:40:17 1000
2. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:43:34 924
3. Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas 01:02:14 647
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:02:19 646

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 00:41:53 1000
2. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:44:06 949
3. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:47:11 887
4. Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:51:43 809

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nataļja Peļepeca MBJC 00:47:13 1000
2. Inga Jansone Madona 00:50:07 942
3. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 01:09:57 675

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:38:15 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:39:29 968
3. Justs Lūkins Sece 00:43:27 880
4. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:45:23 842
5. Pēteris Blumbergs Teicija 00:47:58 797
6. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:49:46 768

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:38:50 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:51:25 755
3. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:54:22 714
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:57:12 678
5. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:04:01 606

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:34:16 1000
2. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:35:04 977
3. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:37:20 917
4. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:41:34 824
5. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:41:44 821
6. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:48:42 703
7. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:49:31 692
8. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:57:31 595

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:37:08 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:51:01 727
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:53:10 698
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:54:42 678

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:42:42 1000

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:41:06 1000
2. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:57:51 710
3. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:03:31 647

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:08:15 19
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:30:38 19
3. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:45:16 16
4. Kristaps Nenišķis ind 00:51:46 15
5. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 00:54:28 13
6. Everts Smudzis Optika 00:33:49 11
7. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:46:28 10
8. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 01:08:57 10
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu