Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:49:51 1000
2. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:54:40 911
3. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:59:25 838
4. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:05:27 761
5. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:10:18 709
6. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 01:11:50 693

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:51:14 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:08:00 753
3. Zane Robalde OK Arona 01:10:12 729
4. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:24:54 603

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:22:38 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:23:34 960
3. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:23:41 955
4. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi DSQ 0
5. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:17:34 1000
2. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:20:57 838
3. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:24:08 727
4. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:29:13 601

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ralfs Ruļuks Kalsnava 00:15:12 1000
2. Valters Smudzis Optika 00:16:39 912
3. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:17:10 885
4. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk 00:25:35 594
5. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:25:51 588
6. Māris Ošs Mētriena 00:26:47 567
7. Dāvis Leontjevs Vestiena 00:29:19 518

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:18:47 1000
2. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:20:09 932
3. Amanda Treknā Lubānas vsk 00:22:02 852
4. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:23:30 799

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:14:34 1000
2. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:20:28 711
3. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:23:33 618
4. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:24:44 588
5. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:27:11 535
6. Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 00:44:45 325

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:21:55 1000
2. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:25:32 858
3. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:25:42 852
4. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:26:19 832
5. Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubāna 00:47:28 461

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:24:17 1000
2. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:30:07 806
3. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 01:02:21 389

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:28:58 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:29:55 968
3. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:31:24 922
4. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:54:47 528
5. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 01:03:05 459
6. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 01:04:05 452
7. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 01:39:29 291
8. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:35:09 1000
2. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:43:44 803
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:49:24 711

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs 00:46:17 1000
2. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:48:24 956
3. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:52:24 883
4. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 00:59:41 775
5. Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas mežs 01:01:52 748
6. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 01:08:32 675
7. Elīna Krēmere OK Meridiāns DSQ 0

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:50:38 1000
2. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 01:01:38 821
3. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 01:11:20 709
4. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 01:25:11 594
5. Roberts Robalds OK Arona DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:59:04 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:07:28 875

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:56:12 1000
2. Marģers Smudzis Optika 01:07:38 830
3. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 01:14:09 757

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nataļja Peļepeca MBJC 01:00:43 1000
2. Inga Jansone Madona 01:04:47 937

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:56:45 1000
2. Pēteris Blumbergs Teicija 01:00:34 936
3. Justs Lūkins Sece 01:03:08 898
4. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:05:35 865
5. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 01:09:25 817
6. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:25:37 662

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 01:11:16 1000
2. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:29:02 800
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:33:17 763
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:35:35 745

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 01:02:55 1000
2. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:13:22 857
3. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:15:19 835
4. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 01:19:00 796
5. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:19:34 790
6. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:37:00 648
7. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:46:15 592
8. Juris Drunka OK ARONA DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:54:26 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 01:00:16 903
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:16:59 707
4. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 01:20:48 673

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:51:19 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:01:49 830
3. Vladimirs Konstantinovs Sala DSQ 0

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:35:10 1000
2. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:41:10 854
3. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:00:47 579

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:32:36 25
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:33:00 25
3. Kristaps Nenišķis ind 01:21:37 19
4. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:15:20 17
5. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:37:14 12
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu