Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:52:12 1000
2. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 01:05:42 794
3. Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas mežš 01:07:02 778
4. Aivis Lejiņš VMS 01:08:53 757
5. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:13:38 708

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:43:22 1000
2. Zane Robalde OK Arona 01:02:00 699
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:05:09 665
4. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:05:37 660

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:10:59 1000
2. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:11:37 945
3. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:11:57 919
4. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:12:58 847
5. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:13:31 812

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:12:33 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:13:10 953
3. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:22:27 559
4. Aleksa Saleniece VMS 00:29:46 421
5. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk DSQ 0

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Valters Smudzis Optika 00:16:03 1000
2. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:22:35 710
3. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk 00:34:14 468

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:21:04 1000
2. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:46:50 449
3. Kristiāna Zepa Vestiena DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:14:48 1000
2. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:18:03 819
3. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:21:15 696
4. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:21:20 693
5. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:23:41 624
6. Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 00:37:59 389
7. Māris Ošs Mētriena 00:38:46 381
8. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:46:25 318
9. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:23:58 1000
2. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:25:11 951
3. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:31:51 752
4. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:39:31 606

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:22:31 1000
2. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:23:19 965
3. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:28:21 794

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:28:34 1000
2. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:33:20 857
3. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:33:37 849
4. Anželika Žukova Pļviņas 00:39:38 720
5. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:42:26 673
6. Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:46:19 616
7. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:56:05 509
8. Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas 00:59:03 483
9. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. DSQ 0
10. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:28:21 1000
2. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:36:26 778
3. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:37:42 751

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas mežs 00:35:22 1000
2. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs 00:36:07 979
3. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:36:07 979
4. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:43:59 804
5. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 00:51:07 691

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 00:38:24 1000
2. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:47:29 808
3. Aigars Krasovskis Sala 00:52:41 728
4. Roberts Robalds OK Arona 00:55:14 695
5. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 01:01:00 629
6. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 01:18:23 489

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:40:25 1000
2. Laura Drunka Madona 00:41:48 966
3. Ilana Golubova Sala 00:42:37 948
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:55:54 723

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:53:30 1000
2. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 00:55:55 956
3. Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas 01:00:35 883

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nataļja Peļepeca MBJC 00:46:30 1000
2. Inga Jansone Madona 01:09:18 670
3. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 01:10:19 661

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Justs Lūkins Sece 00:49:19 1000
2. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:52:36 937
3. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:54:45 900
4. Pēteris Blumbergs Teicija 00:58:31 842

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:39:13 1000
2. Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Mežs 00:49:25 793
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:52:09 751
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:54:19 722
5. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:04:37 606

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:42:10 1000
2. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:44:19 951
3. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:48:56 861
4. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:50:38 832
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:00:08 701
6. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:02:19 676
7. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:05:01 648
8. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:14:46 563

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:33:14 1000
2. Māra Putniņa Mežmalas 00:38:16 868
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:44:44 742
4. Dace Saulīte MSVK DSQ 0

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:36:48 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:53:04 693
3. Vladimirs Konstantinovs Sala 00:53:17 690

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:37:34 1000
2. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:40:26 929
3. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:03:37 591

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:29:33 18
2. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:07:00 17
3. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:27:27 14
4. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:03:31 13
5. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:53:22 10
6. Everts Smudzis Optika 00:48:35 9
7. Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:46:59 8
8. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 01:03:49 8
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu