Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārtiņš Sirmais Kusa 00:35:40 1000
2. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:45:57 776
3. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:01:37 578

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:59:39 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:59:42 999

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:06:43 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:06:47 990
3. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:07:06 946

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:06:03 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:07:28 810
3. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:08:35 704
4. Gerda Smudze Optika 00:10:36 570
5. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk DSQ 0

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:07:59 1000
2. Valters Smudzis Optika 00:10:14 780
3. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:10:19 773
4. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:14:00 570
5. Kristers Nenišķis Sēlijas mežs 00:33:49 236
6. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk DSQ 0
7. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:11:31 1000
2. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:15:36 738
3. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:16:48 685

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:14:48 1000
2. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:16:45 883
3. Māris Ošs Mētriena 00:24:32 603
4. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:31:42 466
5. Mikus Kulaks Ventspils 00:36:14 408

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:24:05 1000

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:27:29 1000
2. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:31:26 874
3. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:33:45 814
4. Jānis Smilgājs Pļaviņas DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:14:59 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:21:15 705
3. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:23:15 644
4. Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:26:44 560
5. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:33:11 451
6. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:35:43 419
7. Katrīna Cvetkova Pļaviņas 00:46:02 325

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:33:32 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:37:16 899
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:54:00 620

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs 00:43:44 1000
2. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:45:20 964
3. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:55:01 794
4. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 01:04:13 681
5. Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas mežs DSQ 0

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:45:49 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:50:52 900
3. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 00:53:46 852
4. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:57:28 797
5. Aigars Krasovskis Sala 01:00:47 753

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:47:23 1000
2. Zane Truhanova Cesvaine 00:51:38 917
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:07:33 701

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:51:39 1000
2. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 00:53:32 964
3. Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:57:14 902

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nataļja Peļepeca MBJC 00:57:17 1000
2. Danute Kiopa Pakalnieši 01:11:36 800
3. Inga Jansone Madona 01:12:21 791

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:47:43 1000
2. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:51:12 931
3. Pēteris Blumbergs Teicija 00:51:44 922
4. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:52:29 909
5. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:54:00 883
6. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:55:23 861

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:43:33 1000
2. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:04:54 671

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:47:21 1000
2. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:53:37 883
3. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:54:00 876
4. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:57:17 826
5. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:59:07 800
6. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:04:24 735
7. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:12:33 652
8. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:18:17 604

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:44:10 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:44:26 993
3. Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:45:52 962
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:51:22 859

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:38:38 1000
2. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:38:57 991
3. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:45:39 846
4. Vladimirs Konstantinovs Sala 01:00:31 638

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:08:18 24
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:27:19 24
3. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:19:34 20
4. Didzis Volkovs VUGD 01:18:17 11
5. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 00:56:25 10
6. Inese Nenišķe Sala 00:23:42 9
7. Kristaps Nenišķis ind 00:34:13 9
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu