Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:51:16 1000
2. Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas mežš 00:51:52 988
3. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:01:43 830
4. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:10:01 732

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:01:49 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:03:26 974

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:09:29 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:11:33 821
3. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:11:39 814
4. Tomass Andersons Baisie eži 00:13:34 699

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:10:14 1000
2. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:10:42 956
3. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:13:36 752

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ralfs Ruļuks Kalsnava 00:07:25 1000
2. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:07:35 978
3. Valters Smudzis Optika 00:10:00 741
4. Markuss Bērziņš MBJSS 00:11:32 643
5. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:11:42 633
6. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk 00:15:55 465
7. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:17:43 418
8. Kevins Sekers Pļaviņas 00:19:36 378
9. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:09:21 1000

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:09:25 1000
2. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:12:21 762
3. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:16:52 558
4. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:24:27 385
5. Māris Ošs Mētriena 00:44:50 210

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:11:59 1000
2. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:13:29 888
3. Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:14:57 801
4. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:15:59 749
5. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:19:17 621

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:25:03 1000
2. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:29:10 858
3. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:38:19 653

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:18:34 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:19:07 971
3. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:23:09 802
4. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:23:11 800
5. Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:24:32 756
6. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:27:29 675
7. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:30:29 609
8. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:31:03 597

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:31:40 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:33:10 954
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:43:02 735

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas mežs 00:40:16 1000
2. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 00:50:13 801
3. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:54:40 736

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:35:39 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:49:42 717
3. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 00:54:59 648

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:47:07 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:03:02 747
3. Ilze Iesalniece Madona 01:04:53 726

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 00:52:19 1000
2. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:54:25 961
3. Marģers Smudzis Optika 01:02:37 835
4. Zaļais Zaļais OK Baisie Eži 01:22:51 631

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 00:47:00 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:52:24 1000
2. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:52:54 990
3. Pēteris Blumbergs Teicija 00:55:41 941
4. Justs Lūkins Sece 00:58:25 897
5. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:59:36 879
6. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:00:04 872
7. Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils 01:15:46 691
8. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:21:59 639

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:41:00 1000
2. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:51:54 789
3. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:01:39 665
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:04:11 638

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:42:52 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:43:34 983
3. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:43:58 974
4. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:53:38 799
5. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:55:49 767
6. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:55:55 766
7. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:00:01 714
8. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:13:35 582
9. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:25:24 501

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:43:22 1000
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:45:05 961
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:48:06 901

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:29:07 1000
2. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:35:35 818
3. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:52:00 559
4. Vladimirs Konstantinovs Sala 00:52:33 554

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:09:47 24
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:34:30 24
3. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:41:37 21
4. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:45:53 14
5. Judīte Lejniece MPDB 01:13:49 11
6. Katrīna Skrodele Lubāna 00:22:57 9
7. Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:26:18 8
8. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 01:01:03 8
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu