Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:40:07 1000
2. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:51:09 784
3. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 01:03:17 633
4. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:05:27 612

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:48:25 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:58:24 829
3. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 01:04:23 752
4. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:30:11 536

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:13:58 1000
2. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:16:01 872
3. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:22:40 616

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:13:35 1000

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:16:54 1000
2. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:17:29 966
3. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:18:26 916
4. Kevins Sekers Pļaviņas 00:20:03 842
5. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:49:12 343
6. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:16:34 1000
2. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:18:25 899

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:12:57 1000
2. Mikus Nenišķis SēlijasMežš 00:13:31 958
3. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:19:19 670
4. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:24:10 535
5. Māris Ošs Mētriena 00:24:43 523
6. Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 00:25:16 512
7. Ernests Pazāns Ķocēni DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:17:53 1000
2. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:18:33 964
3. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:18:38 959
4. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:21:08 846
5. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:22:51 782

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:33:19 1000
2. Ingars Kalniņš Kusas psk 00:58:49 566
3. Jānis Smilgājs Pļaviņas 00:59:51 556
4. Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas 01:09:57 476
5. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 01:20:50 412
6. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:21:39 1000
2. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:24:31 883
3. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:25:21 854
4. Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:27:54 775
5. Rēzija Kalniņa Sēlijas mežs 00:29:41 729
6. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:31:04 696
7. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:38:45 558
8. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:40:21 536
9. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:43:22 499
10. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:45:52 472
11. Elīna Serečenko Lubāna 00:46:56 461
12. Katrīna Cvetkova Pļaviņas 01:04:54 333

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:45:26 1000
2. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:45:28 999
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:54:06 839

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas mežs 00:48:20 1000
2. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs 00:54:04 893
3. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 01:07:02 721
4. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 01:09:43 693

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Svilāns OK Ogre 00:43:47 1000
2. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 01:00:09 727
3. Uldis Svilāns Ogre 01:00:12 727
4. Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 01:04:41 676
5. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 01:10:55 617
6. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:12:06 607
7. Edgars Kalniņš Kusas psk 01:14:26 588

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:23:28 1000
2. Ilze Iesalniece Madona 01:25:51 972

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 00:51:23 1000
2. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:57:11 898
3. Jānis Riža Valmiera 01:06:02 778

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 00:58:37 1000
2. Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 01:20:38 726

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:48:21 1000
2. Pēteris Blumbergs Teicija 00:57:38 838
3. Justs Lūkins Sece 01:09:27 696
4. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 01:09:38 694
5. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:51:34 1000
2. Daina Lūkina Sēlijas Mežs 00:52:17 986
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:56:32 912
4. Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Mežs 01:11:44 718
5. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:25:04 606
6. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:40:22 513

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:49:21 1000
2. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:49:42 992
3. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:57:01 865
4. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:57:45 854
5. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 01:02:06 794
6. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:14:38 661
7. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:16:17 646
8. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:24:43 582
9. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:50:38 446

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:53:49 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:08:37 784
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 01:10:45 760

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:53:30 1000
2. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:55:19 967
3. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:56:56 939

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:15:13 21
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:36:02 21
3. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:08:53 15
4. Jana Kājiņa Pakalnieši 01:07:41 12
5. Vladimirs Konstantinovs Sala 01:29:08 11
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu