Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārtiņš Dravants Ērgļi 00:54:07 1000
2. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:55:11 980

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:42:06 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:57:33 731
3. Nataļja Peļepeca ind 01:03:08 666
4. Ieva Ivbule Sēlijas mežs DSQ 0
5. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas DSQ 0

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:09:19 1000
2. Roberts Hercovs Hercbergs Rīga 00:09:56 937
3. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:10:11 914
4. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:12:17 758
5. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:16:23 568

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:09:26 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:10:32 895
3. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:12:01 785
4. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:12:55 730

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Valters Smudzis Optika 00:11:19 1000
2. Markuss Bērziņš MBJSS 00:13:07 862
3. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:13:17 851
4. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:14:47 765
5. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:16:17 694
6. Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamatsk. 00:16:36 681
7. Kevins Sekers Pļaviņas 00:19:28 581

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi 00:13:01 1000
2. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:14:22 906
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:14:46 881
4. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:26:25 492

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:15:10 1000
2. Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamatsk. 00:16:36 913
3. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:34:19 441
4. Reinis Birziņš Lubāna/MBJSS 00:49:34 305
5. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:51:33 294

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:29:42 1000
2. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:32:05 925
3. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:35:57 826
4. Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubāna 01:02:17 476

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:40:26 1000
2. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:40:55 988
3. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 01:04:22 628
4. Jānis Smilgājs Pļaviņas 01:27:43 460
5. Linards Lukss Pļaviņas 01:30:14 448

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:28:28 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:29:45 956
3. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:30:20 938
4. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:36:45 774
5. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:40:22 705
6. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:40:57 695

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:30:33 1000
2. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:44:03 693
3. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 01:13:53 413
4. Artems Babins Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs 00:42:46 1000
2. Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas mežs 00:47:07 907
3. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:53:44 795
4. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:59:53 714
5. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 01:02:36 683
6. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 01:05:30 652

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:39:44 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:41:44 952
3. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:59:52 663
4. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 01:02:19 637
5. Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:58:26 1000

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 00:50:04 1000
2. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:51:05 980
3. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:51:13 977
4. Marģers Smudzis Optika 01:04:58 770

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 00:39:59 1000
2. Inga Jansone Madona 00:46:14 864

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:51:18 1000
2. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:51:54 988
3. Pēteris Blumbergs Teicija 00:55:29 924
4. Justs Lūkins Sece 00:58:22 878
5. Jānis Pīzelis ind 01:31:30 560

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:47:47 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:54:32 876
3. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:12:33 658
4. Inese Ikauniece OK Arona 01:35:19 501

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:41:42 1000
2. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:45:49 910
3. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:46:20 900
4. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:47:11 883
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:55:59 744
6. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:17:51 535
7. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:26:23 482
8. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:35:40 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:41:26 860
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:41:29 859
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:55:20 644

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:41:13 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:54:44 753

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:10:20 25
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:38:44 25
3. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:21:47 22
4. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:19:30 18
5. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:53:37 15
6. Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:47:02 7
7. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 01:34:48 5
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu