Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Neimanis Ogre 00:55:34 1000
2. Uldis Katlaps Ineši 00:55:59 992
3. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:07:32 822

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:43:36 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:55:40 783

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:20:07 1000
2. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:27:30 731
3. Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi 00:28:04 716

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:25:15 1000
2. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:25:47 979
3. Sofija Johansone Jaunpiebalga 00:26:35 949

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:15:07 1000
2. Dāvis Leontjevs Vestiena 00:17:57 842
3. Valters Smudzis Optika 00:18:46 805
4. Patriks Eniks Jaunpiebalga 00:20:12 748
5. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas pask 00:22:19 677
6. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:22:23 675
7. Leo Miķelsons Ogre 00:24:29 617
8. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:24:50 608
9. Roberts Ulmis Ogre 00:28:10 536
10. Kristofers Zelčāns Ogre 00:35:20 427

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Eisaka Ogre 00:17:27 1000
2. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:18:18 953
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:20:08 866
4. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:21:08 825
5. Bella Freivalde Ogre 00:26:44 652

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīls Šulcs Ogre 00:15:26 1000
2. Renārs Grasis Ogre 00:17:35 877
3. Toms Kaļva Ogre 00:19:33 789
4. Lūkass Šiliņš Ogre 00:20:14 762
5. Bruno Šterns Ogre 00:21:41 711
6. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:33:47 456
7. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:35:18 437
8. Markuss Peseckis Ogre 00:36:22 424
9. Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 00:40:34 380
10. Gustavs Neimanis Ogre DSQ 0
11. Arvis Daugavietis Pļaviņas DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Andersone Ogre 00:20:25 1000
2. Elīza Odriņa Ogre 00:23:21 874
3. Patrīcija Valaine Ogre 00:25:12 810
4. Elma Bremze Ogre DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:18:44 1000
2. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:19:16 972
3. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:21:53 856
4. Ronalds Aleksāns Ogre 00:24:01 780
5. Audris Odo Vītoliņš Ogre 00:25:22 738
6. Edvīns Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:26:18 712
7. Rūdolfs Valters Ogre 00:28:08 665
8. Jānis Smilgājs Pļaviņas 00:29:22 637
9. Emīls Gulbis Ogre 00:32:56 568
10. Emīls Fišers Ogre 01:03:31 294
11. Kristers Sidorovs Ogre 01:05:05 287
12. Andis Daugavietis Pļaviņas DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:20:41 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:23:13 890
3. Elīza Bremze Ogre 00:25:28 812
4. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:27:55 740
5. Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:30:14 684
6. Anželika Žukova Pļviņas 00:34:34 598
7. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:38:26 538
8. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:40:44 507
9. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:41:19 500
10. Katrīna Cvetkova Pļaviņas 01:10:54 291

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:37:42 1000
2. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:46:20 813
3. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 00:52:45 714

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:37:36 1000
2. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:39:11 959
3. Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 00:48:13 779
4. Nils Johansons Jaunpiebalga 00:55:04 682
5. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:58:48 639
6. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 01:15:46 496

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Truhanova Cesvaine 00:53:37 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:00:46 882
3. Inese Olte Ērgļi 01:11:59 744

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 00:59:00 1000
2. Marģers Smudzis Optika 01:00:33 974

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 00:52:45 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:45:47 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:51:33 888
3. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:56:15 813
4. Pēteris Blumbergs Teicija 00:58:29 782
5. Māris Olte Ērgļi 01:09:50 655

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:44:42 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:53:24 837
3. Ilze Zariņa Jaunpiebalga 00:54:39 817
4. Danuta Kiopa Pakalnieši 01:00:39 737
5. Anita Katlapa Ineši 01:03:24 705
6. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:07:05 666

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:43:12 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:44:32 970
3. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:45:32 948
4. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:45:48 943
5. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:00:18 716
6. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:10:56 609
7. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:14:31 579
8. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:20:55 533

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:41:11 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:47:15 871
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:52:16 787
4. Sarmīte Vlodare Pūznis DSQ 0

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:37:21 1000

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:53:48 1000
2. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 01:03:53 842
3. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:11:41 751

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 01:36:24 9
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu