Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas mežš 00:50:44 1000
2. Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:52:39 963
3. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:53:56 940
4. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:03:38 797

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:43:19 1000
2. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:53:16 813
3. Monika Baduna MVĢ 01:00:38 714
4. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:01:38 702

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:08:21 1000
2. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:10:01 833
3. Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi 00:11:40 715
4. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:12:01 694
5. Markuss Gūtmanis Vietalva 00:15:44 530
6. Edijs Mutors Lazdona DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:07:28 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:10:00 746
3. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:11:17 661
4. Ramona Renckulberga Ērgļi 00:11:50 630
5. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk DSQ 0
6. Gerda Smudze Optika DSQ 0

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:05:45 1000
2. Valters Smudzis Optika 00:07:32 763
3. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:08:54 646
4. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:10:11 564
5. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:11:14 511
6. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk 00:20:40 278

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:07:13 1000
2. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:07:20 984
3. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:10:03 718
4. Kristiāna Zepa Vestiena 00:24:01 300

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:14:07 1000
2. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:26:08 540
3. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:41:46 337

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:17:16 1000
2. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:19:49 871
3. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:20:36 838
4. Diāna Freija Pļaviņas 00:42:03 410
5. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:17:00 1000
2. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:21:13 801
3. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:22:14 764
4. Edvīns Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:45:14 375

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:19:19 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:25:05 770
3. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:28:06 687
4. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:29:01 665
5. Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:31:20 616
6. Anželika Žukova Pļviņas 00:35:36 542
7. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:37:44 511
8. Marta Langenfelde Pļaviņas 00:42:02 459
9. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:49:33 389
10. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:56:54 339
11. Katrīna Cvetkova Pļaviņas 01:28:15 218

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:35:42 1000
2. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:37:16 957
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:48:03 742

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas mežs 00:42:18 1000
2. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:43:57 962
3. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:50:47 832
4. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs 01:05:45 643
5. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 01:06:08 639

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Galibeckis Spars 00:43:38 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:46:09 945
3. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:48:10 905
4. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 01:03:12 690
5. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:08:53 633
6. Uldis Barazinskis Murmastiena 01:10:45 616

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Truhanova Cesvaine 00:59:04 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:06:33 887
3. Inese Olte Ērgļi 01:37:22 606

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:52:28 1000
2. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 00:54:17 966
3. Marģers Smudzis Optika 01:04:59 807

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 01:02:45 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ivars Valtass OK Saldus 00:49:02 1000
2. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:49:21 993
3. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:50:44 966
4. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:57:23 854
5. Pēteris Blumbergs Teicija 01:08:11 719
6. Jānis Pīzelis ind DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:46:49 1000
2. Danuta Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:59:06 792
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:08:07 687
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:09:50 670
5. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:12:29 645

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:43:11 1000
2. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:52:38 820
3. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:52:57 815
4. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:53:07 812
5. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:56:06 769
6. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:02:14 693
7. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:10:39 611
8. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:21:51 527

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:44:54 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:52:45 851
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 01:06:51 671
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:08:49 652

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:42:02 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:04:12 654

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:30:44 25
2. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:58:54 24
3. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:28:29 15
4. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:31:48 14
5. Judīte Lejniece MPDB 02:22:45 12
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu