Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas mežš 00:46:57 1000
2. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:56:56 824
3. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:05:05 721

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:47:41 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:54:10 880
3. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:05:44 725
4. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 01:06:43 714

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:13:32 1000
2. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:14:47 915
3. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:15:25 877
4. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:18:48 719

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:15:26 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:17:15 894
3. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:17:15 894

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ralfs Ruļuks Kalsnava 00:14:52 1000
2. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:16:20 910
3. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:16:32 899
4. Valters Smudzis Optika 00:16:43 889
5. Jānis Valdmanis Kalsnava 00:18:46 792
6. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:23:33 631
7. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:23:49 624
8. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk 00:26:18 565

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:14:58 1000
2. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:16:31 906
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:16:43 895
4. Līga Valdmane Kalsnava 00:19:46 757
5. Adriana Kažoka Kalsnava 00:22:14 673

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:18:24 1000
2. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:27:34 667
3. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:45:31 404
4. Reinis Birziņš Lubāna/MBJSS DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:26:10 1000
2. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:26:47 976
3. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:27:04 966
4. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:30:16 864
5. Diāna Freija Pļaviņas 00:36:27 717
6. Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubāna 01:27:02 300

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:31:19 1000
2. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:33:50 925
3. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:38:39 810
4. Edvīns Boļbans Vestienas psk 01:00:05 521

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:19:10 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:25:14 759
3. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:25:49 742
4. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:32:25 591
5. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:34:46 551
6. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:44:25 431
7. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:30:39 1000
2. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:33:39 910
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:46:07 664

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs 00:37:38 1000
2. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:48:16 779
3. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 01:07:32 557
4. Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas mežs DSQ 0

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:44:12 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:45:49 964
3. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:50:20 878
4. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:53:25 827
5. Uldis Barazinskis Murmastiena 00:59:56 737
6. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 01:00:51 726

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:01:08 1000

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 00:54:49 1000
2. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:56:59 961
3. Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:58:35 935

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 00:48:29 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:47:43 1000
2. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:51:29 926
3. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:52:17 912
4. Pēteris Blumbergs Teicija 00:52:33 908
5. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:58:09 820

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:39:31 1000
2. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:47:17 835
3. Danuta Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:52:17 755
4. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:55:58 706
5. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:00:19 655

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:43:00 1000
2. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:43:11 995
3. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:43:41 984
4. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:46:48 918
5. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:47:37 903
6. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:55:57 768
7. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:56:54 755
8. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:12:48 590
9. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:42:44 418

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:31:51 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:41:02 776
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:42:46 744
4. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:45:33 699

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:32:39 1000

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:38:18 1000
2. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:43:47 875
3. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:17:13 496

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:06:04 18
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:06:08 18
3. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:24:33 17
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu