Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:55:39 1000
2. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:04:08 867

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:50:13 1000
2. Monika Baduna MVĢ 00:58:06 864
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:04:46 775
4. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 01:12:37 691

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:13:32 1000
2. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:14:15 949
3. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:14:24 939
4. Agris Zaremba Ērgļi 00:15:38 865
5. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:11:46 1000
2. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:15:42 749
3. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:15:56 738
4. Gerda Smudze Optika 00:16:27 715
5. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:17:04 689

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ralfs Ruļuks Kalsnava 00:11:53 1000
2. Jānis Valdmanis Kalsnava 00:12:30 950
3. Valters Smudzis Optika 00:13:02 911
4. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:15:28 768
5. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:16:47 708
6. Daniels Ruļuks Kalsnava 00:22:14 534
7. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:15:28 1000
2. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:16:54 915
3. Līga Valdmane Kalsnava 00:24:27 632
4. Adriana Kažoka Kalsnava 00:24:32 630
5. Amanda Treknā Lubānas vsk DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:14:39 1000
2. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:26:47 546
3. Reinis Birziņš Lubāna/MBJSS 00:34:27 425
4. Arvis Daugavietis Pļaviņas 00:53:37 273
5. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 01:10:19 208

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:23:54 1000
2. Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:26:48 891
3. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:28:19 844
4. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:28:34 836
5. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:32:38 732
6. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:37:50 631

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:28:26 1000
2. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:39:48 714
3. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:42:19 671
4. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 01:06:32 427

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:20:51 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:25:11 827
3. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:31:09 669
4. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:32:27 642
5. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:57:49 360

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:28:52 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:30:16 953
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:34:52 827

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 00:47:34 1000

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:34:38 1000
2. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 00:47:03 736
3. Krišjānis Kucins ind 00:53:05 652
4. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:53:28 647

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Truhanova Cesvaine 00:48:36 1000
2. Ieva Ceruka Mežmalas 00:50:07 969
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:02:22 779

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:54:38 1000
2. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 00:56:02 975
3. Marģers Smudzis Optika 01:05:54 829
4. Dairis Stūris Madona 01:13:57 738

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 00:45:04 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:52:10 1000
2. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:53:28 975
3. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:53:35 973
4. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:55:12 945
5. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 01:00:58 855
6. Pēteris Blumbergs Teicija 01:02:12 838

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:45:31 1000
2. Danuta Kiopa Pakalnieši 01:04:35 704
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:13:00 623
4. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:23:54 542

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:39:01 1000
2. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:39:49 979
3. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:43:14 902
4. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:44:32 876
5. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:50:36 771
6. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:00:43 642
7. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:18:22 497
8. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 02:01:59 319

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:45:55 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:48:33 945
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:01:28 747

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:38:34 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:14:10 21
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:38:54 20
3. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:38:07 17
4. Ričards Daniels Plāte Kalsnavas pamatskola 00:20:58 6
5. Armands Barons Kalsnavas pamatskola 00:21:00 6
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu