Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:54:58 1000
2. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:55:42 986

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:39:30 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:48:54 807
3. Monika Baduna MVĢ 00:56:52 694
4. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:03:06 625

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:19:38 1000
2. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:32:10 610

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:13:48 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:18:11 758
3. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:18:32 744
4. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:24:30 563

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:11:49 1000
2. Valters Smudzis Optika 00:19:58 591
3. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:20:20 581
4. Jānis Valdmanis Kalsnava 00:21:51 540
5. Daniels Ruļuks Kalsnava 00:22:14 531
6. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:25:59 454
7. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:30:38 385
8. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk 00:34:23 343

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Bernāne Kalsnava 00:21:19 1000
2. Līga Valdmane Kalsnava 00:21:26 994
3. Adriana Kažoka Kalsnava 00:22:11 960
4. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:25:11 846
5. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:25:17 843
6. Kristiāna Zepa Vestiena DSQ 0
7. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:15:00 1000
2. Reinis Birziņš Lubāna/MBJSS 00:22:22 670
3. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:29:02 516
4. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:29:30 508
5. Mikuss Vecozols Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:16:39 1000
2. Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:21:10 786
3. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:23:15 716
4. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:28:30 584
5. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:30:04 553
6. Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubāna 00:35:09 473
7. Samanta Lagzdiņa Vestienas psk DSQ 0
8. Diāna Freija Pļaviņas DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:17:57 1000
2. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:21:18 842
3. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:34:37 518
4. Edvīns Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:39:05 459

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:16:59 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:17:08 991
3. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:21:05 805
4. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:35:27 479
5. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:36:22 467
6. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:46:01 369
7. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:58:25 290

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:27:24 1000
2. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:31:10 879
3. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:37:07 738
4. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs 00:22:43 1000
2. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:31:54 712
3. Līva Dāve Vestiena 00:33:51 671
4. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 00:34:00 668

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:34:31 1000
2. Vairis Valdbergs Vestina 00:35:24 975
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:36:32 944
4. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 00:45:02 766
5. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:57:37 599

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Truhanova Cesvaine 00:36:52 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:45:44 806

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:52:48 1000
2. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 00:56:02 942
3. Zaļais Zaļais OK Baisie Eži 01:03:31 831
4. Dairis Stūris Madona 01:11:28 738

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 00:39:49 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:45:26 1000
2. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:46:47 971
3. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:47:34 955
4. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:51:05 889
5. Pēteris Blumbergs Teicija 00:52:34 864
6. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:55:56 812
7. Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils 01:08:14 665
8. Jānis Pīzelis ind DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:49:06 1000
2. Danuta Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:58:38 837
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:17:20 634
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:18:08 628
5. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:18:50 622

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:40:10 1000
2. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:47:25 847
3. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:48:34 827
4. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:54:10 741
5. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 01:04:20 624
6. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:19:49 503
7. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:37:23 412
8. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:49:05 368

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:31:06 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:33:25 930
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:35:12 883

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:30:10 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:36:12 833

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:19:48 22
2. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:35:25 20
3. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:50:50 19
4. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:11:42 16
5. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:41:27 12
6. Judīte Paegle MPDB 01:09:14 11
7. Everts Smudzis Optika 00:19:51 9
8. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 00:41:06 9
9. Ričards Daniels Plāte Kalsnavas pamatskola 00:32:48 8
10. Armands Barons Kalsnavas pamatskola 00:32:51 8
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu