Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:51:38 1000
2. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:00:05 859
3. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:10:48 729

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:53:19 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:06:16 804
3. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:23:47 636

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:18:52 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:19:06 987
3. Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi 00:26:16 718
4. Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:38:46 486
5. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:13:07 1000
2. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:17:26 752
3. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:18:29 709
4. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:19:08 685

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk 00:17:06 1000
2. Valters Smudzis Optika 00:17:53 956
3. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas pask 00:19:46 865
4. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:26:14 651
5. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:30:04 568
6. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk DSQ 0
7. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:12:35 1000
2. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:15:53 792
3. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:16:55 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:17:18 977
3. Arvis Daugavietis Pļaviņas 00:34:56 484
4. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:22:01 1000
2. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:24:18 906

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:34:19 1000
2. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:37:12 922

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:20:23 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:22:44 896
3. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:25:21 804
4. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:31:27 648
5. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:36:54 552
6. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:49:26 412
7. Elīna Serečenko Lubāna DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:59:46 1000
2. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 01:03:59 934

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:49:17 1000
2. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola DSQ 0

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:57:20 1000
2. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 01:48:12 529
3. Normunds Arama Aramiņi DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inese Olte Ērgļi 01:07:45 1000
2. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 01:21:47 828

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Stūris Pļaviņas 01:00:06 1000
2. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 01:05:15 921
3. Marģers Smudzis Optika 01:06:51 899
4. Dairis Stūris Madona 01:09:04 870

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māris Olte Ērgļi 01:01:20 1000
2. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 01:03:46 961
3. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:05:32 935
4. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:09:16 885
5. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 01:19:32 771
6. Pēteris Blumbergs Teicija 01:24:44 723
7. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:32:01 666
8. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:40:12 612

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 01:08:46 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:17:31 887
3. Danuta Kiopa Pakalnieši 01:21:03 848
4. Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Mežs DSQ 0

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 01:02:45 1000
2. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 01:06:01 950
3. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:09:27 903
4. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 01:10:20 892
5. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 03:13:57 323
6. Valdis Groza Lubāna DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:52:52 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:59:20 891
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS DSQ 0

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:54:44 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils DSQ 0

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 02:03:54 20
2. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 02:04:00 20
3. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:50:23 17
4. Daina Ārente ind 01:19:38 13
5. Jānis Pīzelis ind 01:19:42 13
6. Everts Smudzis Optika 00:24:58 10
7. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:27:51 8
8. Aleksis Jeršovs Pļaviņas 01:26:55 7
9. Silvestrs Eglītis Pļaviņas 01:27:41 7
10. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 01:27:44 7
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu