Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārtiņš Sirmais Kusa 00:44:20 1000
2. Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:48:21 916
3. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:59:56 739
4. Emīls Stiprais MVģ 01:02:40 707
5. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:13:13 605
6. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:23:11 532

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:01:12 1000
2. Monika Baduna MVĢ 01:04:29 949
3. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:15:08 814
4. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 01:15:49 807

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:05:22 1000
2. Tomass Andersons Baisie eži 00:06:47 791
3. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:09:27 567
4. Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi 00:12:20 435
5. Gustavs Mucenieks Ērgļi 00:12:23 433
6. Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:16:44 320

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:05:20 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:07:45 688
3. Gerda Smudze Optika 00:10:05 528
4. Linda Šteimane Jelgava 00:30:38 174

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:06:49 1000
2. Valters Smudzis Optika 00:09:03 753
3. Reinis Šteimanis Jelgava 00:11:03 616
4. Edgars Grigorjevs Madonas BJC 00:11:07 613
5. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:12:49 531
6. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas pask 00:14:03 485
7. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk 00:15:17 446
8. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:16:23 416
9. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi DSQ 0
10. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:08:00 1000
2. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:14:00 571
3. Justīne Blumberga Madonas BJC 00:14:18 559
4. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:17:52 447
5. Amanda Treknā Lubānas vsk 00:31:27 254

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:20:33 1000
2. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:31:37 649

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:15:05 1000
2. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:22:04 683

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:30:00 1000
2. Edvīns Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:43:04 696
3. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:44:44 670
4. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 01:31:16 328

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:21:41 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:26:33 816
3. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:30:09 719
4. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:33:44 642
5. Elīna Serečenko Lubāna 00:40:48 531
6. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:43:57 493
7. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:44:17 489

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:45:39 1000
2. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:46:43 977

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 00:46:21 1000
2. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs 00:47:23 978
3. Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas mežs 00:48:41 952
4. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 01:00:39 764

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:56:54 1000
2. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 01:14:19 765
3. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 01:34:37 601

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Drunka Madona 00:40:04 1000
2. Ieva Ceruka Mežmalas 00:44:00 910
3. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:50:45 789
4. Elīna Jubele Mežmalas 00:54:31 734
5. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 01:15:05 533
6. Inese Olte Ērgļi 01:15:41 529
7. Ieva Pūce MBJSS 01:19:37 503
8. Zane Truhanova Cesvaine DSQ 0
9. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine DSQ 0

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 01:10:57 1000
2. Marģers Smudzis Optika 01:14:07 957
3. Arnis Šņore Auseklis 01:22:20 861
4. Dairis Stūris Madona 01:22:52 856
5. Zaļais Zaļais OK Baisie Eži 01:31:08 778

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nataļja Peļepeca MBJC 01:18:52 1000
2. Inga Jansone Madona 01:40:42 783

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:56:13 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:57:25 979
3. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 01:01:08 919
4. Pēteris Blumbergs Teicija 01:06:31 845
5. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:07:29 833
6. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:18:59 711
7. Māris Olte Ērgļi 01:19:34 706
8. Jānis Pīzelis ind 01:59:46 469

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 01:14:47 1000
2. Danuta Kiopa Pakalnieši 01:20:54 924
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:38:55 756
4. Spodra Švarca Vestiena DSQ 0

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:53:10 1000
2. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:12:43 731
3. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:14:34 713
4. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:31:22 581
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:32:38 573
6. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 02:51:35 309

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:45:43 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:46:46 977
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:06:31 687
4. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi DSQ 0

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:35:37 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:00:28 589

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:50:50 26
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:51:12 26
3. Ance Ārente ind 00:57:43 10
4. Daina Ārente ind 00:57:50 10
5. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 02:16:46 10
6. Karīna Radionova Madonas BJC 00:14:20 7
7. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 00:40:13 7
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu