Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:50:19 1000
2. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:55:59 898
3. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:57:15 878
4. Dairis Stūris Madona 01:11:43 701

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Monika Baduna MVĢ 00:49:24 1000
2. Una Arama MBJSS 00:49:45 992
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:55:04 897
4. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:55:25 891
5. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk DSQ 0

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:11:39 1000
2. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:14:25 808

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:12:07 1000
2. Gerda Smudze Optika 00:13:00 932
3. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:13:15 914
4. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:14:54 813

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:08:23 1000
2. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:13:34 617
3. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:14:00 598
4. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:14:01 598

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:12:55 1000
2. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:13:11 979
3. Amanda Treknā Lubānas vsk 00:16:34 779

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:10:29 1000
2. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:23:51 439
3. Armands Dzenis Lubāna/MBJSS 00:34:11 306
4. Reinis Birziņš Lubāna/MBJSS 00:44:58 233
5. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:13:28 1000
2. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:14:01 960
3. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:15:05 892
4. Madara Veckalniņa Madona 00:16:52 798
5. Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubāna 00:23:42 568
6. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:27:55 482

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:20:11 1000
2. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:24:30 823
3. Edvīns Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:49:16 409

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:15:17 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:17:52 855
3. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:21:52 698
4. Elīna Serečenko Lubāna 00:33:16 459
5. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:41:38 367

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:24:16 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:29:01 836
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:30:13 803

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs 00:35:35 1000
2. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:38:40 920
3. Laine Odzileviča Sēlijas mežs 00:39:50 893
4. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 00:43:35 816

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:33:20 1000
2. Krišjānis Kucins ind 00:34:33 964
3. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:37:32 888
4. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:41:43 799
5. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 01:04:05 520

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:34:30 1000
2. Ieva Ceruka Mežmalas 00:40:52 844
3. Zane Truhanova Cesvaine 00:45:39 755
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:52:32 656

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:43:50 1000
2. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:47:28 923
3. Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:49:34 884
4. Sandris Batarags Sēlijas mežs 00:49:44 881
5. Aivars Meldrājs Sēlijas mežs 00:57:50 757

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 00:36:38 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Pēteris Blumbergs Teicija 00:34:57 1000
2. Justs Lūkins Sece 00:35:07 995
3. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:35:29 984
4. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:35:55 973
5. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:36:00 970
6. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:37:19 936
7. Jānis Pīzelis ind DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:35:20 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:42:16 835
3. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:46:01 767
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:48:44 725
5. Aiva Igaune Kalsnava 00:50:51 694
6. Daina Ārente ind 00:54:06 653
7. Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Mežs 00:59:28 594
8. Danuta Kiopa Pakalnieši 01:01:16 576

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:32:51 1000
2. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:36:12 907
3. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:37:49 868
4. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:41:00 801
5. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:44:11 743
6. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:45:34 720
7. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:00:21 544
8. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:11:40 458

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:26:54 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:27:05 993
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:36:32 736
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:41:23 650

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:35:06 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:37:21 939

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:01:28 24
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:01:41 24
3. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:24:50 22
4. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:02:46 19
5. Kristīne Liepiņa Pļaviņas 00:33:04 11
6. Nora Svikliņa Pļaviņas 00:33:55 11
7. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 00:53:07 10
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu