Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:19:22 1000
2. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:21:10 914
3. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:21:15 911

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:19:09 1000
2. Monika Baduna MVĢ 00:20:37 928
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:21:47 879
4. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 00:23:28 816
5. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 00:24:02 796
6. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:24:07 794

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:06:53 1000
2. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:08:17 831
3. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:11:34 595

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:07:04 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:09:27 747
3. Gerda Smudze Optika 00:09:45 724
4. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:09:52 716
5. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:12:14 577

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:05:46 1000
2. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:08:34 673
3. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:11:58 482

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:05:58 1000
2. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:08:24 710
3. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:09:26 632
4. Amanda Treknā Lubānas vsk 00:11:13 531

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:09:05 1000
2. Reinis Birziņš Lubāna/MBJSS 00:15:17 594
3. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi DSQ 0
4. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:11:59 1000
2. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:12:57 925
3. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:13:18 901
4. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:15:05 794
5. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:20:43 578
6. Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubāna 00:25:10 476

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:13:07 1000
2. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:14:39 895
3. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:15:13 861
4. Edvīns Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:18:06 724
5. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:18:38 703

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:12:45 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:13:12 965
3. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:14:07 903
4. Elīna Serečenko Lubāna 00:16:42 763
5. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:17:09 743
6. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:17:15 739
7. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:18:05 705
8. Līga Anceviča Vestienas psk 00:18:54 674

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:15:49 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:18:46 842
3. Āris Feldmanis Lubāna 00:23:15 680
4. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk DSQ 0

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:20:57 1000
2. Dana Nagle Madonas vidusskola 00:20:59 998
3. Līva Dāve Vestiena DSQ 0

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:18:53 1000
2. Krišjānis Kucins ind 00:22:03 856
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:23:32 802
4. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:25:56 728
5. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 00:26:39 708
6. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:28:07 671
7. Dagnis Dubrovskis LLU 00:29:18 644
8. Rinalds Skirjus ind DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Truhanova Cesvaine 00:21:49 1000
2. Ieva Pūce MBJSS 00:25:49 845
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:27:15 800

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marģers Smudzis Optika 00:22:04 1000
2. Dairis Stūris Madona 00:27:21 806

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 00:21:27 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:22:44 1000
2. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:22:56 991
3. Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils 00:24:11 940
4. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:25:34 889
5. Jānis Pīzelis ind DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:18:51 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:23:24 805
3. Danuta Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:23:38 797
4. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:26:31 710
5. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:28:49 654

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:22:56 1000
2. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:29:57 765
3. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:30:11 759
4. Juris Drunka OK ARONA DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:20:20 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:21:40 938
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:24:37 825
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:28:14 720

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:17:48 1000

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:23:14 1000
2. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:28:45 808
3. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:40:38 572

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Ārente ind 00:33:47 19
2. Daina Ārente ind 00:34:32 19
3. Ruta Svikliņa Pļaviņas 00:34:04 15
4. Kristīne Liepiņa Pļaviņas 00:34:10 15
5. Nora Svikliņa Pļaviņas 00:34:37 15
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu