Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ 00:29:19 1000
2. Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:29:49 983
3. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:31:21 935
4. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:32:36 899
5. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Monika Baduna MVĢ 00:33:00 1000
2. Una Arama MBJSS 00:35:33 928
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:38:47 850
4. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:41:58 786
5. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:44:21 744

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:07:38 1000
2. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:07:43 989
3. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:10:15 744
4. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:10:22 736
5. Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi 00:10:29 728
6. Gustavs Mucenieks Ērgļi 00:14:36 522
7. Agris Zaremba Ērgļi 00:14:38 521
8. Kristiāns Jorens Caune Ērgļi 00:15:08 504
9. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas pask DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:06:44 1000
2. Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi 00:08:01 839
3. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:08:57 752
4. Ramona Renckulberga Ērgļi 00:09:56 677
5. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:10:13 659
6. Amanda Trekna Lubānas vsk 00:10:41 630
7. Sabīne Grudule Arona 00:20:27 329
8. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk DSQ 0

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamatsk. 00:06:14 1000
2. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:07:13 863
3. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:07:54 789
4. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:08:53 701
5. Reinis Birziņš Lubānas jaunsargs 00:11:43 532
6. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:16:02 388
7. Mikuss Vecozols Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:08:50 1000
2. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:09:21 944
3. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:09:31 928
4. Līna Madsena Ērgļi DSQ 0
5. Samanta Lagzdiņa Vestienas psk DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:08:33 1000
2. Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:10:59 778
3. Sandris Gruduls OK Arona 00:17:14 496
4. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:18:24 464
5. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:10:10 1000
2. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:11:30 884
3. Elizabete Leice Ērgļi 00:12:27 816
4. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:13:00 782
5. Megija Lielupe Ērgļi 00:14:24 706
6. Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubāna 00:22:50 445
7. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:25:15 402
8. Katrīna Cvetkova Pļaviņas DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:12:54 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:15:17 844
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:16:16 793
4. Helmuts Vītols Pļaviņas 00:33:49 381

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:17:03 1000
2. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:25:35 666
3. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:26:40 639
4. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:26:44 637

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusa 00:24:34 1000
2. Andrejs Valdbergs Vestienas psk 00:30:36 802

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestienas psk 00:24:46 1000
2. Dana Nagle Madonas 2.vsk 00:31:13 793

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:27:06 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:36:57 733
3. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:37:56 714

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Rīga 00:21:26 1000

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marija Dauškāne Jaujas 00:27:07 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:43:39 621

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:32:26 1000
2. Māris Olte Ērgļi 00:33:25 970
3. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:35:23 916
4. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:36:05 898
5. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:40:10 807
6. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:26:38 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:33:41 790
3. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:43:43 609
4. Spodra Švarca Vestiena DSQ 0

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:22:42 1000
2. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:22:46 997
3. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:26:48 847
4. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:28:35 794
5. Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:41:01 553
6. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:03:02 360
7. Juris Drunka OK ARONA DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:23:28 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:24:16 967
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:29:57 783
4. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:31:29 745

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:58:11 27
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:03:55 26
3. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:39:01 21
4. Emīls Gutāns Vestienas psk 00:39:01 21
5. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:09:22 19
6. Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:25:04 18
7. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 00:36:54 18
8. Edgars Strautnieks Vestiena 00:30:33 16
9. Madars Pušpurs Vestienas psk 00:30:35 16
10. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 01:05:11 11
11. Luīze Olte Ērgļi 00:26:55 8
12. Vairis Dāboliņš Ērgļi 00:17:01 7
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu