Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:42:50 1000
2. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:55:28 772
3. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 01:02:56 680
4. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:06:04 648

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:53:38 1000
2. Una Arama MBJSS 00:56:29 949
3. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:01:22 873
4. Monika Baduna MVĢ 01:02:00 865

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:17:31 1000
2. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:17:49 983
3. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk 00:21:25 817
4. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas pask 00:29:15 598

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:16:59 1000
2. Sabīne Grudule Arona 00:28:46 590

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:18:44 1000
2. Mikuss Vecozols Vestienas psk 00:20:11 928
3. Jorens Vezetiu Ērgļi 00:21:34 868
4. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:23:38 792
5. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:24:14 773
6. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:25:54 723
7. Arvis Spore Vestiena 00:54:06 346

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:15:44 1000
2. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:18:58 829
3. Samanta Lagzdiņa Vestienas psk 00:19:56 789
4. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:22:29 699

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:19:20 1000
2. Sandris Gruduls OK Arona 00:43:38 443
3. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk DSQ 0
4. Edvīns Boļbans Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:30:28 1000
2. Everita Ruža Pļaviņas 00:37:15 817
3. Katrīna Cvetkova Pļaviņas 00:38:28 792
4. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:56:09 542

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:23:49 1000
2. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:24:23 976
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:31:52 747
4. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:35:41 667

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:23:21 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:23:31 992
3. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:29:49 783
4. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:30:59 753
5. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusa 00:33:44 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestienas psk 00:29:43 1000
2. Dana Nagle Madonas 2.vsk 00:35:08 845

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:40:20 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:43:12 933
3. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:54:03 746

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:46:57 1000
2. Inga Jansone Rīga 00:47:04 997

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:59:36 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:53:30 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:53:34 998
3. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:57:18 933
4. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:07:34 791
5. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 01:13:58 723

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:38:11 1000
2. Anita Katlapa Ineši 00:51:06 747
3. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:58:30 652
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:00:49 627
5. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:03:52 597

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:37:10 1000
2. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:41:22 898
3. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:47:38 780
4. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:51:51 716
5. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:26:21 430
6. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:27:35 424
7. Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:29:34 414

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:29:52 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:35:14 847
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:37:04 805
4. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:41:37 717

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:36:55 20
2. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:36:55 20
3. Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:34:02 11
4. Emīls Gutāns Vestienas psk 00:45:26 10
5. Madars Pušpurs Vestienas psk 00:45:40 10
6. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:35:16 9
7. Edgars Strautnieks Vestiena 00:35:44 9
8. Keita Aizporiete Pļaviņas 00:49:45 8
9. Nora Svikliņa Pļaviņas 00:51:28 8
10. Kristīne Liepiņa Pļaviņas 00:52:12 8
11. Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:49:13 5
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu