Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:41:26 1000
2. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:46:33 890
3. Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:48:17 858

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:38:28 1000
2. Monika Baduna MVĢ 00:39:01 985
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:46:04 835
4. Una Arama MBJSS 00:49:15 781
5. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas DSQ 0

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:05:01 1000
2. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:06:19 794
3. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:06:27 777
4. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:06:34 763

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi 00:05:43 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:07:30 762
3. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:07:50 729
4. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:08:20 686
5. Sabīne Grudule Arona 00:08:28 675

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamatsk. 00:05:30 1000
2. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:06:18 873
3. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:07:33 728
4. Rinalds Tomass Dreimanis Ērgļi 00:12:24 443
5. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:12:32 438
6. Reinis Birziņš Lubānas jaunsargs 00:15:35 352

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:05:04 1000
2. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:06:15 810
3. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:06:28 783
4. Samanta Lagzdiņa Vestienas psk 00:07:20 690
5. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:08:57 566

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:11:23 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:11:58 951
3. Andrejs Gaponovs Cesvaine 00:14:20 794
4. Sandris Gruduls OK Arona 00:17:53 636
5. Edvīns Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:23:54 476
6. Aleksis Rieksts Lazdona DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:19:22 1000
2. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:21:29 901
3. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:25:01 774
4. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:35:29 545
5. Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubāna DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:15:21 1000
2. Artems Babins Vestienas psk 00:17:21 884
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:20:33 746
4. Artūrs Reinis Brants Lazdona DSQ 0
5. Matīss Kalupnieks Lazdona DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:30:01 1000
2. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:32:01 937
3. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:32:34 921
4. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:35:29 845
5. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:38:17 784

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusa 00:49:48 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Dāve Vestienas psk 00:48:32 1000
2. Dana Nagle Madonas 2.vsk 01:03:04 769
3. Sabīne Stiprā Lubānas jaunsargs 01:17:28 626

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:41:29 1000
2. Lauris Lejiņš ind 00:45:46 906
3. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:49:18 841

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:45:11 1000

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:46:12 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Rīga 00:51:39 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:12:31 712

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:41:45 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:42:48 975
3. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:44:57 928
4. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:45:45 912
5. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:51:43 807

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 01:02:17 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:07:10 927
3. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:13:38 845
4. Anita Katlapa Ineši 01:15:20 826

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:37:21 1000
2. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:41:05 909
3. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:49:46 750
4. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:06:10 564
5. Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 01:13:09 510
6. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 02:00:59 308

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:57:21 1000
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:02:41 914
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 01:03:03 909
4. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi DSQ 0

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:43:39 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Dāve Vestiena 00:52:04 12
2. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:12:57 11
3. Judīte Paegle MPDB 01:45:00 11
4. Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:43:08 8
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu