Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Niks Pļaviņš MVĢ 00:44:03 1000
2. Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:44:58 979
3. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļu vsk 00:48:11 914
4. Reinis Veckalniņš Madona 00:52:02 846
5. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:55:04 799
6. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:57:16 769
7. Mārtiņš Dravants Ērgļi DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Monika Baduna MVĢ 00:41:39 1000
2. Una Arama MBJSS 00:47:31 876
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:49:42 838
4. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:54:39 762

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:07:54 1000
2. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:09:32 828
3. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:14:10 557
4. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas pask 00:17:45 445
5. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Dravante Ērgļi 00:07:44 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:08:48 878
3. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:11:22 680
4. Sabīne Grudule Arona 00:14:42 526
5. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:16:24 471

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Niklāvs Dravants Zaubes pamatsk. 00:06:32 1000
2. Rūdolfs Venškevics Ērgļi 00:09:18 702
3. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:12:37 517
4. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:13:48 473
5. Markuss Pardencis Ērgļi 00:20:48 314

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:06:42 1000
2. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:08:39 774
3. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:09:50 681
4. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:12:25 539
5. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:13:44 487

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:08:21 1000
2. Edvīns Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:14:59 557
3. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:17:40 472

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:11:24 1000
2. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:14:21 794
3. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:16:41 683
4. Marta Valaine Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:17:25 654
5. Samanta Zviedre MBJSS/Lubāna 00:17:36 647

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārcis Graudums Vestienas psk 00:20:12 1000
2. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:20:42 975
3. Artems Babins Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:24:33 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:27:02 908
3. Alise Olte Ērgļu vsk 00:27:54 879
4. Alise Kauliņa Vestienas psk 00:31:47 772
5. Elīza Luksa Pļaviņas 00:32:36 753
6. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:39:08 627

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusa 00:37:46 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dana Nagle Madonas 2.vsk 00:41:50 1000

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:34:21 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:36:07 951
3. Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 00:37:11 923
4. Jēkabs Putniņš Madona 00:42:38 805

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Rīga 00:31:36 1000

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:40:24 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marija Dauškāne Jaujas 00:40:24 1000
2. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:43:17 933
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:01:59 651

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:42:19 1000
2. Māris Olte Ērgļi 00:45:31 929
3. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:47:17 894
4. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:49:49 849
5. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:51:41 818
6. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:51:51 816

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:49:20 1000
2. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:52:51 933
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:57:13 862
4. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:05:36 752

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas MTB 00:34:29 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:35:40 966
3. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:37:35 917
4. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:43:36 790
5. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:45:13 762
6. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:47:21 728
7. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:48:18 713
8. Verners Tučs 25.ZS bat. 00:58:47 586
9. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:13:41 467

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:33:24 1000
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:40:03 833
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:41:56 796
4. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:43:23 769
5. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:50:17 664
6. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 01:03:09 528

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:40:56 1000
2. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:45:58 890

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:49:21 21
2. Edgars Strautnieks Vestiena 00:35:11 10
3. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:48:33 9
4. Edijs Zeipe Pļaviņas 01:09:56 8
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu